ADVERTISEMENT

Real CD España

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real CD España directly. We publish Real CD España TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real CD España matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real CD España Squad

Goalkeepers

L. López

Honduras

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Rodríguez

Honduras

21 years · ·

M. Perelló

Honduras

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

D. García

Honduras

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Mencia

Honduras

20 years · ·

F. Flores

Honduras

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Hernández

Argentina

28 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Cacho

Honduras

17 years · ·

J. Varela

Uruguay

29 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Osorto

Honduras

18 years · ·

C. Pike

Honduras

20 years · ·

A. Tatum

Honduras

18 years · ·

C. Mejía

Honduras

27 years · ·

M. Carrasco

Honduras

20 years · ·

W. Quaye

Honduras

25 years · ·

J. Benavidez

Honduras

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Aceituno

Honduras

20 years · ·

Kennedy Rocha

Brazil

27 years · ·

D. Ramírez

Honduras

22 years · ·

B. Félix

Honduras

21 years · ·

C. Cálix

Honduras

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

B. Moya

Honduras

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Small

Panama

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Vuelto

Honduras

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Carter

Honduras

20 years · ·

Stats

Real CD España Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. López 126014140010001
O. Rodríguez 901100110000
M. Perelló 1170131300150000
Defenders
D. García 202823230010601
D. Mencia 974121111100100
F. Flores 98815132751100
S. Hernández 597871021301
Midfielders
D. Cacho 145606090100
J. Varela 709990610200
R. Osorto 876181089141100
C. Pike 252743490200
A. Tatum 1423191635701000
C. Mejía 1823252141061700
M. Carrasco 2557252220000
W. Quaye 73117894180200
J. Benavidez 223328253636400
Attackers
M. Aceituno 27311383231000
Kennedy Rocha 473945451100
D. Ramírez 1294211741272300
B. Félix 113312130000
C. Cálix 146523260100
B. Moya 397844340000
C. Small 77810100605200
D. Vuelto 1542261971497300
D. Carter 958209116133500

Transfers

Real CD España Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Varela
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Albion-
C. Small
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Independiente-
B. Moya
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olimpia-
S. Hernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gimn Jujuy-
C. Cálix
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olancho-
Kennedy Rocha
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HeredianoLoan
B. Félix
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Alajuelense-
Transfers Out
J. Vieyra
04 February 2024
04 February 2024Gim MendozaFree
M. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SP. San JoséFree
Ó. Villa
17 January 2024
17 January 2024GuastatoyaFree
G. Montes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Herediano-
E. Rivas
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Águilas DFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30