ADVERTISEMENT

FC Unterföhring

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

FC Unterföhring Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Unterföhring directly. We publish FC Unterföhring TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Unterföhring matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Unterföhring Squad

Goalkeepers

Daniel Sturm

Germany

35 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Daniel Shorunkeh-Sawyerr

Germany

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Enrico Caruso
# 31 E. Caruso

Germany

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Pascal Putta
# 15 P. Putta

Germany

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Fabio Sestito

Germany

27 years · ·

Andreas Brandstetter

Germany

32 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Michael Eder
# 5 M. Eder

Germany

34 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Sebastian Hofmaier

Germany

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Florian Bittner

Germany

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Leo Mayer
# 16 L. Mayer

Germany

31 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Arthur Kubica

Germany

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Martin Büchel

Liechtenstein

37 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Andreas Kostorz

Germany

33 years · ·

Michael Kain
# 14 M. Kain

Germany

34 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Nimat Torah

Germany

33 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Dominik Hofmann

Germany

34 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Andreas Faber
# 26 A. Faber

Germany

35 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Daniel Behr
# 12 D. Behr

Germany

25 years · ·

Tobias Oberrieder

Germany

29 years · ·

Attackers

Malcom Olwa-Luta

Germany

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Alexander Hollering

Germany

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Robert Söltl

Germany

38 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Maick Antonio

Germany

25 years · ·

Stats

FC Unterföhring Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Sturm 135016151050200
D. Shorunkeh-Sawyerr 1080121200140100
E. Caruso 8109900160000
Defenders
P. Putta 1938272256111900
F. Sestito 39101070000
A. Brandstetter 182924195161100
M. Eder 75810822110300
S. Hofmaier 223226251271900
F. Bittner 188825232670610
Midfielders
L. Mayer 7861293352200
A. Kubica 88616106691100
M. Büchel 147017170200300
A. Kostorz 98214122761500
M. Kain 176725205591900
N. Torah
D. Hofmann 1604231855121800
A. Faber 2321312563691110
D. Behr 0000020000
T. Oberrieder 0000040000
Attackers
M. Olwa-Luta 177623194443400
A. Hollering 9202030100
R. Söltl 1508171180000
M. Antonio 100413150000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30