ADVERTISEMENT

SexyPöxyt

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SexyPöxyt Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SexyPöxyt directly. We publish SexyPöxyt TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SexyPöxyt matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SexyPöxyt Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Sadinmäki

Finland

years · ·

Defenders

O. Kulp
# 65 O. Kulp

Finland

years · ·

S. Nuutinen

Finland

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Saarinen

Finland

20 years · ·

M. Halsti
# 26 M. Halsti

Finland

40 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Väätäinen

Finland

22 years · ·

Ahmed Alaeddine

Finland

26 years · ·

J. Lahtinen

Finland

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

E. Mattila

Finland

years · ·

D. Hawas
# 19 D. Hawas

Finland

21 years · ·

J. Gardemeister

Finland

years · ·

R. Lindfors

Finland

22 years · ·

A. Korhonen

Finland

years · ·

J. Aalto

Finland

years · ·

A. Niyitegeka

Chad

years · ·

V. Virta
# 35 V. Virta

Finland

years · ·

E. Suka
# 27 E. Suka

Finland

22 years · ·

G. Qerimi
# 10 G. Qerimi

Finland

32 years · ·

Alaeddin Alaeddine

Finland

28 years · ·

M. Hietanen

Finland

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

D. Ahlblad

Finland

23 years · ·

C. Sundell

Finland

years · ·

J. Hackspik

Finland

23 years · ·

M. Lehto

Finland

years · ·

V. Vartiainen

Finland

years · ·

G. Westerlund

Finland

23 years · ·

S. Nuorala

Finland

years · ·

M. Hajizadeh

Finland

26 years · ·

Attackers

T. Nakada
# 36 T. Nakada

Japan

31 years · ·

O. Ketola
# 31 O. Ketola

Finland

years · ·

A. Isohanni

Finland

years · ·

V. Kuusisto

Finland

years · ·

N. Ahvonen

Finland

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

T. Koski

Finland

24 years · ·

D. Omagbemi

Nigeria

38 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Zeneli
# 80 E. Zeneli

Finland

37 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

SexyPöxyt Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Sadinmäki 00000160000
Defenders
O. Kulp 152817170201200
S. Nuutinen 6061183430201
T. Saarinen 688880100300
M. Halsti 696990500400
V. Väätäinen 259440401000
Ahmed Alaeddine 114416133630400
J. Lahtinen 97413170000
Midfielders
E. Mattila 44101020000
D. Hawas 862188104120210
J. Gardemeister 1336151100000
R. Lindfors 5971174381100
A. Korhonen
J. Aalto 0000020000
A. Niyitegeka
V. Virta 73404050000
E. Suka 82202050000
G. Qerimi 16101020000
Alaeddin Alaeddine 6461468381701
M. Hietanen
D. Ahlblad
C. Sundell 202431230000
J. Hackspik 445550100000
M. Lehto
V. Vartiainen 569963170200
G. Westerlund 328826161100
S. Nuorala 160720191511300
M. Hajizadeh 111216133730611
Attackers
T. Nakada 4741073650000
O. Ketola 15101010000
A. Isohanni
V. Kuusisto 17101030000
N. Ahvonen 272734370000
T. Koski 118413130000
D. Omagbemi 785990100100
E. Zeneli 54013495110100

Transfers

SexyPöxyt Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
J. Zaknoun
08 February 2024
08 February 2024EBKFree
O. Brusiin
08 February 2024
08 February 2024KäPaFree
O. Laaksonen
08 February 2024
08 February 2024HakaFree
N. Geitlin
16 March 2024
16 March 2024EBKFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30