ADVERTISEMENT

Tainan City

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tainan City directly. We publish Tainan City TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tainan City matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tainan City Squad

Goalkeepers

Tsai Shuo-che

Chinese Taipei

28 years · ·

Jiang Zhi-xian

Chinese Taipei

26 years · ·

Pan Wen-chieh

Chinese Taipei

31 years · ·

Li Guan-pei

Chinese Taipei

23 years · ·

Defenders

Kim Sung-Kyum

Korea Republic

24 years · ·

Lin Kai-en

Chinese Taipei

26 years · ·

Liu Ho-han

Chinese Taipei

30 years · ·

L. Bulger
# 24 L. Bulger

Japan

24 years · ·

Wang Ruei

Chinese Taipei

30 years · ·

Ho Hung-wei

Chinese Taipei

30 years · ·

Fong Shao-chi

Chinese Taipei

24 years · ·

Pai Shao-yu

Chinese Taipei

26 years · ·

A. Zumakulov

Russia

32 years · ·

Midfielders

A. Kouamé

Chinese Taipei

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Kuo Po-wei

Chinese Taipei

25 years · ·

Yao Ko-chi

Chinese Taipei

27 years · ·

Wu Chun-ching

Chinese Taipei

35 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yu Chia-huang

Chinese Taipei

25 years · ·

Chen Wei-jen

Chinese Taipei

26 years · ·

Chen Jui-chieh

Chinese Taipei

28 years · ·

Attackers

Luan Anderson

Brazil

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Chen Po-yu

Chinese Taipei

24 years · ·

Lin Wei-chieh

Chinese Taipei

24 years · ·

Lin Ming-wei

Chinese Taipei

22 years · ·

Chen Wei-chuan

Chinese Taipei

31 years · ·

Jean Moser

Brazil

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Tainan City Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Tsai Shuo-che 111010600000
Jiang Zhi-xian 00000100000
Pan Wen-chieh 5296601000000
Li Guan-pei 00000500000
Defenders
Kim Sung-Kyum 5406600000000
Lin Kai-en 403030500100
Liu Ho-han 00000500000
L. Bulger 781101400000
Wang Ruei 00000300000
Ho Hung-wei 251011300000
Fong Shao-chi 5406600000100
Pai Shao-yu 461101000000
A. Zumakulov 4616603000100
Midfielders
A. Kouamé 5046601052100
Kuo Po-wei 2703300301000
Yao Ko-chi 3596515110000
Wu Chun-ching 5396602010000
Yu Chia-huang 3366515120100
Chen Wei-jen 482020610000
Chen Jui-chieh 1194131402000
Attackers
Luan Anderson
Chen Po-yu 464040401100
Lin Wei-chieh 693030420000
Lin Ming-wei 1154040511000
Chen Wei-chuan 3345320200200
Jean Moser 4716604021100

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30