ADVERTISEMENT

Nantong Zhiyun FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Nantong Zhiyun FC directly. We publish Nantong Zhiyun FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Nantong Zhiyun FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Nantong Zhiyun FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Xue Qinghao

China

23 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Li Huayang

China

37 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Chen Zhao
# 14 Chen Zhao

China

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Ye Daochi
# 26 Ye Daochi

China

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wang Jie

China

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Song Haoyu

China

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Qiu Zhongyi

China

28 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yeljan Shinar

China

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Liao Lei
# 31 Liao Lei

China

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wei Lai
# 2 Wei Lai

China

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Anthony

Nigeria

26 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Liu Wei
# 15 Liu Wei

China

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ma Sheng

China

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luo Xin
# 34 Luo Xin

China

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Zheng Haoqian

China

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Nuali Zimin

China

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Cao Kang
# 25 Cao Kang

China

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yang Mingyang

China

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ji Shengpan

China

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zhang Yuhao

China

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Puclin
# 16 D. Puclin

Croatia

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Jiang Zilei

China

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Godínez

Mexico

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. N'Zuzi Mata

France

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Kallon
# 10 I. Kallon

Sierra Leone

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Lu Yongtao

China

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Nantong Zhiyun FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Xue Qinghao 2703300000100
Li Huayang 00000300000
Chen Zhao 00000300000
Defenders
Ye Daochi 181010300000
Wang Jie 00000000000
Song Haoyu 00000300000
Qiu Zhongyi 00000100000
Yeljan Shinar 2703301000000
Liao Lei 1802201100100
Wei Lai 221010200000
I. Anthony 2703300010100
Liu Wei 1983210100200
Ma Sheng 721101200000
Luo Xin 682111200000
Midfielders
Zheng Haoqian 2703300000000
Nuali Zimin 321010300000
Cao Kang 1082111201000
Yang Mingyang 2233302000200
Ji Shengpan 1403212100000
Zhang Yuhao 00000000000
D. Puclin 2703300000100
Attackers
Jiang Zilei 112020300000
J. Godínez 1802200000000
K. N'Zuzi Mata 1973303000000
I. Kallon 1423121211000
Lu Yongtao 292020300100

Transfers

Nantong Zhiyun FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Kallon
09 February 2024
09 February 2024PortFree
K. N'Zuzi Mata
17 January 2024
17 January 2024TuzlaFree
Luo Xin
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Henan-
I. Anthony
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Radnički KragFree
J. Godínez
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Chivas€ 460K
Chen Zhao
04 January 2024
04 January 2024West CoastFree
Nuali Zimin
23 January 2024
23 January 2024DandongFree
Song Haoyu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Shijiazhuang-
Ji Shengpan
16 January 2024
16 January 2024ZhejiangLoan
Lu Yongtao
21 February 2024
21 February 2024ShandongLoan
Zhang Yuhao
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Racing RiojaFree
Ye Daochi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Wugou-
Transfers Out
Wang Song
18 January 2024
18 January 2024ShijiazhuangFree
Bressan
15 January 2024
15 January 2024OFIFree
Romário Baldé
19 February 2024
19 February 2024Three TownsFree
R. Castillo
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Motagua-
Ruan Yang
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Peng City-
Zheng Zhiyun
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Changchun-
Gui Hong
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Shijiazhuang-
Liu Huan
18 January 2024
18 January 2024ShijiazhuangFree
Wang Jiahao
08 March 2024
08 March 2024LanhangFree
Zhang Yu
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Nanjing CityFree
Guo Tong
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Dongwu-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30