ADVERTISEMENT

CD Puerto Montt

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Puerto Montt directly. We publish CD Puerto Montt TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Puerto Montt matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Puerto Montt Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Ureta

Chile

25 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Fuentes

Chile

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Josué González

Chile

21 years · ·

A. Hidalgo

Chile

25 years · ·

B. Troncoso

Chile

23 years · ·

M. Lagos

Chile

27 years · ·

J. Catejo

Chile

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

D. Bahamonde

Chile

22 years · ·

J. Cárdenas

Chile

20 years · ·

J. Arias

Chile

22 years · ·

H. Antiñirre

Chile

21 years · ·

C. Vargas

Chile

23 years · ·

D. Díaz

Chile

21 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 1 in

L. Povea

Chile

30 years · ·

M. Aguilar

Chile

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Najul

Argentina

26 years · ·

M. Riveros

Chile

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

J. Vásquez

Chile

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

J. Márquez

Argentina

29 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

I. Aliaga

Chile

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Mansilla

Chile

20 years · ·

Juan González

Chile

19 years · ·

Stats

CD Puerto Montt Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Ureta 180220020000
C. Fuentes 180220020100
Defenders
Josué González 5202020000
A. Hidalgo 360440000100
B. Troncoso 360440000200
M. Lagos 102211030000
J. Catejo 168220101000
Midfielders
D. Bahamonde 270330100100
J. Cárdenas 20303040100
J. Arias 198330201101
H. Antiñirre 355440102000
C. Vargas 332440300200
D. Díaz 26202040000
L. Povea 357440301100
M. Aguilar 0000020000
C. Najul 35202040000
M. Riveros 360440000300
Attackers
J. Vásquez 230422021100
J. Márquez 27101010000
I. Aliaga 0000000000
L. Mansilla 0000000000
Juan González 273440402100

Transfers

CD Puerto Montt Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Povea
18 February 2024
18 February 2024RangersFree
M. Riveros
22 February 2024
22 February 2024R. San JoaquínFree
L. Ureta
18 February 2024
18 February 2024O'HigginsFree
C. Fuentes
18 February 2024
18 February 2024LinaresFree
J. Márquez
20 March 2024
20 March 2024San MarcosFree
C. Najul
22 February 2024
22 February 2024CipollettiFree
A. Hidalgo
18 February 2024
18 February 2024IquiqueFree
J. Vásquez
22 February 2024
22 February 2024CAIFree
J. Catejo
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Curicó UnidoFree
D. Díaz
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Colo ColoFree
C. Vargas
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Santiago CityFree
M. Lagos
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Teniente MerinFree
Josué González
22 February 2024
22 February 2024O'HigginsFree
I. Aliaga
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Curicó UnidoFree
Transfers Out
M. Viana
27 January 2024
27 January 2024TrasandinoFree
B. Guajardo
14 March 2024
14 March 2024La SerenaFree
C. Soza
20 January 2024
20 January 2024LinaresFree
J. Castillo
20 January 2024
20 January 2024ConcónFree
F. Manzano
07 January 2024
07 January 2024CopiapóFree
G. Villegas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TemucoFree
E. Vidal
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Lautaro BuinFree
E. Puchetta
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Prov. OvalleFree
C. Melivilú
30 January 2024
30 January 2024TemucoFree
J. Abarzúa
20 February 2024
20 February 2024RengoFree
A. Gorocito
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Racing-
D. Retamal
06 February 2024
06 February 2024LinaresFree
F. Barrientos
12 January 2024
12 January 2024CobresalFree
J. Bandez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Antofagasta-
D. Urzúa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Curicó Unido-
R. Rosales
22 March 2024
22 March 2024Las HerasFree
M. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Felipe-
R. Monges
10 January 2024
10 January 20243 FebreroFree
M. Torres
27 January 2024
27 January 2024TrasandinoFree
F. Calisto
07 January 2024
07 January 2024CopiapóFree
H. Ramírez
10 March 2024
10 March 2024RengoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30