ADVERTISEMENT

Vancouver FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Vancouver FC directly. We publish Vancouver FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Vancouver FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Vancouver FC Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Irving

Canada

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

A. White
# 20 A. White

Canada

20 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Gee

Canada

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Chung

Canada

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Romeo

Canada

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

E. Bah

Canada

19 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

E. Simmons

Canada

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Tahid
# 26 T. Tahid

Canada

16 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Cameron

Canada

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Mcdonnell

Ireland Republic

16 years · ·

T. Crawford

Canada

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Fry
# 13 V. Fry

Peru

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Renan Garcia

Brazil

37 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Norman

Canada

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Fisk

Canada

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Gabriel Bitar

Lebanon

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Kane
# 15 M. Kane

Canada

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Navarro

Mexico

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Díaz

Mexico

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cantave

Haiti

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Vancouver FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Irving 2430272700000100
Defenders
A. White 1499201732601100
P. Gee
K. Chung 1001131216201200
R. Romeo 2189252500000601
E. Bah
Midfielders
E. Simmons 18342524116101300
T. Tahid 5542061461530100
J. Cameron 1504191724210300
G. Mcdonnell
T. Crawford 131923149101400000
V. Fry 868101001011600
Renan Garcia 1257141401011200
D. Norman
B. Fisk
Attackers
Gabriel Bitar 19712523211264400
M. Kane 15582611000000
J. Navarro
A. Díaz 1213141406020000
M. Cantave 11001613311342300

Transfers

Vancouver FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Fisk
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Cavalry-
P. Gee
23 January 2024
23 January 2024York-
D. Norman
31 January 2024
31 January 2024St Pat's-
Transfers Out
A. Díaz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sogndal-
S. Hundal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ValourFree
Kwak Min-jae
25 March 2024
25 March 2024Chattanooga-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30