ADVERTISEMENT

PFC Levski Sofia

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFC Levski Sofia directly. We publish PFC Levski Sofia TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFC Levski Sofia matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFC Levski Sofia Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Andreev

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

I. Andonov

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

N. Mihaylov

Bulgaria

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

K. Dimitrov

Bulgaria

27 years · · 6 ft 2 in

P. Galchev

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

Tsunami
# 6 Tsunami

Brazil

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. van der Kaap

Netherlands

25 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Córdoba

Panama

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Fernández

Uruguay

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

P. Myslovič

Slovakia

22 years · · 5 ft 4 in

D. Mihalev

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

K. Yovov
# 21 K. Yovov

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

A. Mitkov
# 10 A. Mitkov

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

A. Kraev

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

Fábio Lima

Brazil

27 years · ·

A. Chandarov

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

I. Stefanov

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

H. Fadiga
# 97 H. Fadiga

France

26 years · ·

C. Ohene

Ghana

30 years · ·

Attackers

Everton Bala

Brazil

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Petkov
# 88 M. Petkov

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

B. Bari
# 19 B. Bari

Morocco

26 years · ·

Ricardinho

Brazil

22 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Bachev
# 16 P. Bachev

Bulgaria

18 years · ·

Jawad El Jemili

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

PFC Levski Sofia Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Andreev 198022220010000
I. Andonov 0000060000
N. Mihaylov 2703300180000
Defenders
K. Dimitrov 123419145492400
P. Galchev 79915873151101
Tsunami 180221201222500
K. van der Kaap 139717152090400
J. Córdoba 192422220000501
J. Fernández 0101050000
Midfielders
P. Myslovič 161413040000
D. Mihalev 0101020000
K. Yovov 12020110000
A. Mitkov 1326211741362500
A. Kraev 118018135272300
Fábio Lima 403550402000
A. Chandarov 495192170200200
I. Stefanov 218120121201100
H. Fadiga 1182211651370001
C. Ohene 307431110200
Attackers
Everton Bala 134211110000
M. Petkov 135422157385400
B. Bari 0000050000
Ricardinho 1465211831446400
P. Bachev 947070171100
Jawad El Jemili 1449191811028100

Transfers

PFC Levski Sofia Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Ohene
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Hebar 1918-
Everton Bala
29 February 2024
29 February 2024MirassolLoan
P. Myslovič
14 February 2024
14 February 2024Zilina€ 100K
Transfers Out
J. Pétris
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Charleroi-
Welton Felipe
11 February 2024
11 February 2024Gamba-
Darlan
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Three Towns-
Ronaldo
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Rostov€ 2M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30