ADVERTISEMENT

AD São Caetano

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AD São Caetano directly. We publish AD São Caetano TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AD São Caetano matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AD São Caetano Squad

Goalkeepers

João Gabriel

Brazil

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Fernando Caixeta

Brazil

26 years · ·

Defenders

Jhonata Aguiar

Brazil

22 years · ·

Bruno

Brazil

21 years · ·

Léo Kanu

Brazil

36 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Daniel Lobato

Brazil

22 years · ·

Gaspar

Brazil

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Octávio

Brazil

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alex Jhone

Brazil

23 years · ·

Diego

Brazil

21 years · ·

Victor Pinheiro

Brazil

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vitão

Brazil

29 years · 198.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Vytor

Brazil

21 years · ·

Midfielders

Adriano Junior

Brazil

22 years · ·

Robert

Brazil

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Luiz Guilherme

Brazil

19 years · ·

Pedro Lucas

Brazil

20 years · ·

Fernando Paz

Brazil

23 years · ·

Gabriel Souza

Brazil

22 years · ·

Matheus

Brazil

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Lucas Guimaraes

Brazil

22 years · ·

Markson

Brazil

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Marlon Bica

Brazil

29 years · ·

Attackers

Lucas Emmanuel

Brazil

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kleberson

Brazil

21 years · ·

J. Filder

Haiti

29 years · ·

Sávio

Brazil

23 years · ·

David Braw

Brazil

20 years · ·

Foquinha

Brazil

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Magalhães

Brazil

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Márcio Jonatan

Brazil

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

AD São Caetano Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
João Gabriel 92211101120300
Fernando Caixeta 423651090001
Defenders
Jhonata Aguiar 5881073340200
Bruno 0000000000
Léo Kanu 126014140011200
Daniel Lobato 24110120000
Gaspar 107413050100
Octávio 0000000000
Alex Jhone 474761470200
Diego 107312120000202
Victor Pinheiro 0000000000
Vitão 393660400100
Vytor 0000030000
Midfielders
Adriano Junior 177422230001
Robert 0000000000
Luiz Guilherme 0000000000
Pedro Lucas 226633360100
Fernando Paz 0000000000
Gabriel Souza 649981210300
Matheus 0000000000
Lucas Guimaraes 358642360000
Markson 319532130000
Marlon Bica 96913112530200
Attackers
Lucas Emmanuel 0000000000
Kleberson 27110100000
J. Filder 369844241200
Sávio 74313103735000
David Braw 676981710100
Foquinha 8101293531300
Magalhães 281633390000
Márcio Jonatan 427743331100

Transfers

AD São Caetano Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Léo Kanu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AimoréFree
João Gabriel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santo AndréLoan
Márcio Jonatan
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Santa CruzFree
Sávio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético CEFree
J. Filder
01 February 2024
01 February 2024LemenseFree
David Braw
15 February 2024
15 February 2024CRBFree
Diego
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NáuticoFree
Pedro Lucas
15 February 2024
15 February 2024FerroviáriaFree
Transfers Out
Felipinho
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Manauara-
Russo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItapirenseFree
Matheus Falero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BrasilienseFree
Thiago Igor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItapirenseFree
Vitor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fluminense PIFree
Athos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BandeiranteFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30