ADVERTISEMENT

São Bernardo FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of São Bernardo FC directly. We publish São Bernardo FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch São Bernardo FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

São Bernardo FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Kauê
# 27 Kauê

Brazil

21 years · ·

Alex Alves

Brazil

37 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Júnior Oliveira

Brazil

34 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Arthur Henrique

Brazil

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Pedro Carrerette

Brazil

25 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Vitor Ricardo

Brazil

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Paulo Eduardo

Brazil

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Davi Gabriel

Brazil

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Jeferson

Brazil

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Hélder
# 3 Hélder

Brazil

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Rafael Forster

Brazil

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

João Ramos

Brazil

21 years · ·

Alan Santos

Brazil

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Rodrigo Souza

Brazil

36 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Luiz Filipe

Brazil

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Zé Oliveira

Brazil

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Wesley Dias

Brazil

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Romisson
# 17 Romisson

Brazil

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Vitinho
# 10 Vitinho

Brazil

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lucas Lima

Brazil

23 years · ·

Attackers

Lucas Tocantins

Brazil

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Matheus Régis

Brazil

24 years · ·

Kauã Jesus

Brazil

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Carlos

Brazil

37 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Hugo Sanches

Brazil

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Silvinho
# 88 Silvinho

Brazil

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Kayke
# 99 Kayke

Brazil

36 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

São Bernardo FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Kauê 00000300000
Alex Alves 1080121200000100
Júnior Oliveira 000001200000
Defenders
Arthur Henrique 923111011200000
Pedro Carrerette 5957701101200
Vitor Ricardo 67711927204200
Paulo Eduardo 00000100000
Davi Gabriel 19942211001000
Jeferson 00000200000
Hélder 960111101020500
Rafael Forster 5828620500300
João Ramos 00000600000
Alan Santos 73710822401300
Midfielders
Rodrigo Souza 66910821301101
Luiz Filipe 13752321000000
Zé Oliveira
Wesley Dias 45810462700300
Romisson 48811655600000
Vitinho 1012020600100
Lucas Lima 797111014111300
Attackers
Lucas Tocantins 70911926310200
Matheus Régis 66012665630200
Kauã Jesus 10850501200000
João Carlos 4378536310000
Hugo Sanches 413112921000100
Silvinho 53310828230100
Kayke 49210736520100

Transfers

São Bernardo FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Kayke
09 January 2024
09 January 2024ChapecoenseFree
Alan Santos
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GuaraniFree
Léo Jabá
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Estrela-
Paulo Eduardo
04 March 2024
04 March 2024Santa ClaraLoan
Gustavo Evaristo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tondela-
Transfers Out
Alex Reinaldo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OesteFree
Cesinha
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Rio ClaroFree
Matheus Salustiano
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BrusqueFree
Gionnotti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TaubatéFree
Ítalo Barbosa
21 February 2024
21 February 2024LinenseLoan
Matheus Oliveira
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Anyang-
Jhoninha
01 January 2024
01 January 2024XV PiracicabaLoan
Allanzinho
11 January 2024
11 January 2024IaşiLoan
Henrique Lordelo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Santa CruzFree
Ruan
18 January 2024
18 January 2024SãocarlenseLoan
Léo Paraíso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OesteFree
Alec
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinenseLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30