ADVERTISEMENT

NK Široki Brijeg

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of NK Široki Brijeg directly. We publish NK Široki Brijeg TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch NK Široki Brijeg matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

NK Široki Brijeg Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Puljić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

21 years · ·

J. Bender

Croatia

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Tomislav Adolf Tomić

Croatia

27 years · ·

Defenders

D. Ćorić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

33 years · ·

F. Taraba

Bosnia And Herzegovina

17 years · ·

T. Buljan

Croatia

22 years · ·

Mislav Matić

Croatia

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

A. Benić

Croatia

23 years · ·

B. Barišić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Marin

Croatia

26 years · ·

I. Pranjić

Croatia

24 years · ·

M. Mužek

Croatia

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Musa

Croatia

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

M. Ćavar

Bosnia And Herzegovina

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

I. Mašić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · ·

P. Mišić

Croatia

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Capan

Croatia

20 years · ·

Tomislav Tomić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Prusina

Bosnia And Herzegovina

20 years · ·

Attackers

I. Bagarić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · ·

M. Kuprešak

Croatia

22 years · ·

S. Chinedu

Nigeria

24 years · ·

C. Kpan

Burkina Faso

25 years · ·

D. Lukić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

23 years · ·

L. Mamić

Croatia

21 years · ·

Stats

NK Široki Brijeg Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Puljić 0000000000
J. Bender 810990000000
Tomislav Adolf Tomić 126014140000100
Defenders
D. Ćorić 0000000000
F. Taraba 0000000000
T. Buljan 47815411300300
Mislav Matić 348440100000
A. Benić 31101000000
B. Barišić 167514000100
L. Marin 314541200000
I. Pranjić 162422193500300
M. Mužek 155321200000
B. Musa 144016160001500
Midfielders
M. Ćavar 165420200904500
I. Mašić 450550000000
P. Mišić 128505002000
M. Capan 141520164400500
Tomislav Tomić 8121697500100
B. Prusina 450550000000
Attackers
I. Bagarić 50814410400100
M. Kuprešak 133322166902200
S. Chinedu 144923158603200
C. Kpan 1347181711403400
D. Lukić 1253201641403110
L. Mamić 1705232121603100

Transfers

NK Široki Brijeg Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Ćorić
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Tuzla City-
M. Mužek
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Alashkert-
Mislav Matić
02 February 2024
02 February 2024RudešFree
Transfers Out
T. Dadić
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Radnički KragFree
I. Šaravanja
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Yelimay-
D. Lovrić
08 February 2024
08 February 2024RogaškaFree
Š. Mikolčić
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Osijek-
M. Capan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hajduk-
J. Vrcić
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Hajduk-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30