ADVERTISEMENT

Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Squad

Goalkeepers

Juan Jose Lopez Morales

Bolivia

years · ·

L. Salinas

Bolivia

21 years · ·

Á. Arancibia

Bolivia

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Brun
# 1 I. Brun

Argentina

38 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

N. Landa
# 18 N. Landa

Bolivia

26 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jose Llampa Cruz
# 32 J. Cruz

Bolivia

years · ·

Alex Rodrigo Ortega Flores
# 27 A. Ortega

Bolivia

20 years · ·

Y. Villegas

Bolivia

25 years · ·

Leonel Alejandro Morales Pinedo

Bolivia

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Romat
# 44 N. Romat

Argentina

34 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Alan Kevin Farell Cuéllar
# 45 K. Farell

Bolivia

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

José Marcelo Gomes

Brazil

41 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Juan José Ortiz Uyuni
# 25 J. Ortiz

Bolivia

18 years · ·

José Luis Buhezo Barja

Bolivia

33 years · ·

Marco Antonio Vásquez Quispe

Bolivia

27 years · ·

M. Calero
# 29 M. Calero

Bolivia

24 years · ·

Leonardo Urapuca Katuary

Bolivia

24 years · ·

Gianakis Suárez Tan Wing

Bolivia

31 years · · 5 ft 8 in

H. Torrez
# 11 H. Torrez

Bolivia

28 years · ·

Jesús Ronald Gallegos Vera

Bolivia

40 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

José Alfredo Rojas Yucra
# 20 J. Rojas

Bolivia

29 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Carlos Andrés Zabala Negrete
# 24 C. Zabala

Bolivia

28 years · ·

R. Morales

Argentina

28 years · ·

Attackers

Á. Prudencio

Argentina

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Gary Mauricio Saldías Bravo

Bolivia

32 years · ·

R. Maldonado

Argentina

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marcos Emanuel Ovejero

Argentina

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Miguel Gerardo Suárez Savino

Bolivia

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Carlos Ardián Espínola

Paraguay

30 years · ·

Stats

Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Morales 00000000000
L. Salinas 00000200000
Á. Arancibia 18022002200000
I. Brun 3420383800111300
Defenders
N. Landa 209130228212101001
J. Cruz 000001200000
A. Ortega 21663534129202410
Y. Villegas 1342110300000
L. Morales 118121111031500800
N. Romat 1813232122230401
Midfielders
K. Farell 15381711101000
Marcelo Gomes 3541931633111100
J. Ortiz 27666061801000
J. Buhezo 01010100000
M. Vásquez 1308261412112012301
M. Calero 956151146521201
L. Urapuca 29023632446001200
G. Suárez 171927198111310500
H. Torrez 1595232600200
R. Gallegos 229236288241028201
J. Rojas 14842221100000
C. Zabala 20632101100200
R. Morales 1515181802000611
Attackers
Á. Prudencio 2431342686983600
G. Saldías 103323101332301600
R. Maldonado 77516887912400
M. Ovejero 16272119211281600
M. Suárez 2058262710000
C. Ardián 1491271611101850500

Transfers

Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
J. Franco
12 January 2023
12 January 2023Huila-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30