ADVERTISEMENT

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21 directly. We publish Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21 Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Gibson

Australia

21 years · ·

L. Caruso

Australia

19 years · ·

Defenders

A. Bonetig

Australia

21 years · ·

N. Barrie

Australia

17 years · ·

J. Cameron

Australia

years · ·

T. Furlong

Australia

years · ·

Y. D’Souza

Australia

years · ·

R. Devine
# 34 R. Devine

Australia

19 years · ·

Y. Frerck
# 26 Y. Frerck

Australia

years · ·

J. Akuien
# 18 J. Akuien

Australia

years · ·

E. Lupancu

Australia

years · ·

A. Pantazopoulos

Australia

20 years · ·

A. Simmons

Australia

20 years · ·

J. Hong

Australia

22 years · ·

Midfielders

L. Nieuwenhof

Australia

years · ·

W. Loucas
# 30 W. Loucas

Australia

years · ·

Z. Sapsford

Australia

21 years · ·

A. Bugarija

Australia

years · ·

T. Koul
# 24 T. Koul

Australia

years · ·

R. Hollingdale

Australia

years · ·

M. O´Donoghue

Australia

years · ·

S. Yona

Australia

years · ·

M. Fernandez

Australia

21 years · ·

E. Haddad
# 29 E. Haddad

Australia

years · ·

O. Priestman

Australia

21 years · ·

Attackers

F. Koko
# 27 F. Koko

Australia

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Dimovski

Australia

years · ·

T. López
# 16 T. López

Australia

years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Younis
# 13 M. Younis

Australia

18 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Pierias

Australia

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Hately
# 19 M. Hately

Australia

17 years · ·

N. Blair

Australia

20 years · ·

A. Badolato

Australia

19 years · ·

N. Milanovic

Australia

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Under 21 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Gibson 4966601000000
L. Caruso 1800202000200300
Defenders
A. Bonetig 79710912101000
N. Barrie 602020200000
J. Cameron 83312930911100
T. Furlong
Y. D’Souza
R. Devine 901100000000
Y. Frerck 801101003400100
J. Akuien 902111100000
E. Lupancu 1100151231510300
A. Pantazopoulos 5597702000200
A. Simmons 1080141313120410
J. Hong 4738440402300
Midfielders
L. Nieuwenhof 272020300000
W. Loucas 13421101900000
Z. Sapsford 1580211839396201
A. Bugarija 181101911212000
T. Koul 1595241777831300
R. Hollingdale 29872501100000
M. O´Donoghue 4126422600100
S. Yona 554040500000
M. Fernandez 601136751201300
E. Haddad 1757160701000
O. Priestman 6187701011200
Attackers
F. Koko 432134941100000
F. Dimovski
T. López 952110220000
M. Younis 18542721610655500
D. Pierias 461101000000
M. Hately 81010100000
N. Blair 175328181051063300
A. Badolato 16072619711741100
N. Milanovic 3095413141000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30