ADVERTISEMENT

North Shore Mariners FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

North Shore Mariners FC Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Kaye
# 20 L. Kaye

Australia

21 years · ·

N. Suman

Australia

22 years · ·

Defenders

A. Trajanoski

Australia

years · ·

J. Maraš

Australia

years · ·

I. Hovar

Australia

20 years · ·

Nathan Dimou

Australia

19 years · ·

A. Khamis

South Sudan

years · ·

A. Sparacino

Australia

21 years · ·

A. Karnib

Australia

years · ·

Midfielders

M. Sparacino

Australia

20 years · ·

C. Ragg
# 6 C. Ragg

Australia

years · ·

J. Drew
# 17 J. Drew

Australia

19 years · ·

Daniel Milicic

Australia

years · ·

K. Mien

Australia

years · ·

F. Madden

Australia

years · ·

L. Sterjovski

Australia

years · ·

Nicholas Panuccio

Australia

years · ·

J. Bertolissio

Australia

19 years · ·

M. Wells

Australia

years · ·

S. Hernandez

Australia

19 years · ·

Jacob Francis Mariona Maniti

Philippines

20 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Anthony Krilic

Australia

20 years · ·

M. O´Donoghue

Australia

years · ·

E. Caspers

Australia

19 years · ·

J. Hollman

Australia

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

S. De Robillard

Australia

20 years · ·

D. Bonilla

Australia

20 years · ·

L. Rose
# 31 L. Rose

Australia

23 years · ·

R. Youlley

Australia

17 years · ·

A. Touré

Australia

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Najjar

Australia

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

North Shore Mariners FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Kaye 1283151410800000
N. Suman 6978801000000
Defenders
A. Trajanoski 00000300000
J. Maraš 902110200100
I. Hovar 2945322201100
N. Dimou 1564181711120300
A. Khamis 00000200000
A. Sparacino 1469201645400310
A. Karnib 283030400000
Midfielders
M. Sparacino 778158751010400
C. Ragg 71311832400000
J. Drew 1234161427227200
D. Milicic 201010100000
K. Mien 201010100000
F. Madden 00000100000
L. Sterjovski 02020300000
N. Panuccio 362020200000
J. Bertolissio 151010100000
M. Wells 966191095912100
S. Hernandez 1348080900000
J. Maniti 192020300000
A. Krilic 4048441400200
M. O´Donoghue 2385322400100
E. Caspers 10941613311301300
J. Hollman 1022202001000
Attackers
S. De Robillard 1107181268644500
D. Bonilla 1195181355560000
L. Rose 2703300040000
R. Youlley 1995231301100
A. Touré 2814404010000
M. Najjar 4066512110000

Transfers

North Shore Mariners FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Touré
27 February 2022
27 February 2022Macarthur-
L. Kaye
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Macarthur-
I. Hovar
20 June 2022
20 June 2022Wanderers-
J. Cakcovski
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Sydney Olympic-
D. Bonilla
25 March 2022
25 March 2022MacarthurFree
J. Maniti
11 June 2022
11 June 2022Blacktown City-
S. Hernandez
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Blacktown CityFree
Transfers Out
L. Rose
22 July 2022
22 July 2022El Paso LocoFree
B. Jamba
01 July 2022
01 July 2022NWS Spirit-
Y. Nicolaou
23 February 2022
23 February 2022Leichhardt-
B. Clarkson
13 February 2022
13 February 2022Macarthur-
R. Jordan
13 February 2022
13 February 2022Macarthur-
M. Ruhs
01 July 2022
01 July 2022Central Coast-
E. Caspers
14 April 2022
14 April 2022MacarthurFree
J. Karantz
22 June 2022
22 June 2022Bonnyrigg-
J. Webber
01 August 2022
01 August 2022Macarthur-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30