ADVERTISEMENT

CA Defensores de Belgrano

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA Defensores de Belgrano directly. We publish CA Defensores de Belgrano TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA Defensores de Belgrano matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA Defensores de Belgrano Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Pietrobono

Argentina

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Nocetti

Argentina

23 years · ·

L. Daus

Argentina

20 years · ·

Defenders

L. Martínez Montagnoli

Argentina

36 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Laumann

Argentina

34 years · ·

F. Pérez Manghi

Argentina

20 years · ·

P. Moyano

Argentina

20 years · ·

M. Barbero

Argentina

26 years · ·

Midfielders

L. Díaz

Argentina

21 years · ·

S. Pérez

Argentina

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Rúmbolo

Argentina

20 years · ·

F. Sánchez

Argentina

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Benítez

Argentina

24 years · ·

G. Mendoza

Argentina

28 years · ·

A. Hernández

Argentina

29 years · ·

J. De Tomasso

Argentina

30 years · ·

I. Gutiérrez

Argentina

21 years · · 5 ft 4 in

M. Bogado

Argentina

38 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Pereyra

Argentina

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

P. Oballes

Argentina

26 years · ·

D. Sayago

Argentina

23 years · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Aquilino

Argentina

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Salto

Argentina

29 years · ·

B. Gómez

Argentina

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Aguirre

Argentina

32 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 3 in

Stats

CA Defensores de Belgrano Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Pietrobono 720880000200
N. Nocetti 0000080000
L. Daus 0000000000
Defenders
L. Martínez Montagnoli 177211030100
F. Laumann 693880100100
F. Pérez Manghi 0000010000
P. Moyano 571880702000
M. Barbero 46303080000
Midfielders
L. Díaz 0000000000
S. Pérez 17101040100
R. Rúmbolo 0000000000
F. Sánchez 720880000100
A. Benítez 544880800400
G. Mendoza 110404070000
A. Hernández 64303060000
J. De Tomasso 526770200100
I. Gutiérrez 700880101400
M. Bogado 95505050000
F. Pereyra 145606060000
Attackers
P. Oballes 23202070000
D. Sayago 461660402000
G. Aquilino 123505061100
C. Salto 401550404300
B. Gómez 421853530000
E. Aguirre 606880603000

Transfers

CA Defensores de Belgrano Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Bogado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
F. Pereyra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AldosiviFree
L. Martínez Montagnoli
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
F. Laumann
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def UnidosFree
B. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def UnidosFree
A. Hernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
M. Barbero
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Argentino MMFree
G. Mendoza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva ChicagoFree
G. Aquilino
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sol de América-
N. Nocetti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CañuelasFree
D. Sayago
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HeredianoFree
S. Pérez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BocaFree
F. Pérez Manghi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fénix-
P. Oballes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtenasFree
Transfers Out
M. Ceratto
30 January 2024
30 January 2024LinaresFree
F. Otarola
15 January 2024
15 January 2024AgropecuarioLoan
R. Moreira
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LimacheFree
E. Bonacorso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
N. Benegas
03 January 2024
03 January 2024RiestraLoan
N. Del Grecco
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Orense-
M. Molina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
M. Levi
17 January 2024
17 January 2024H Be'er ShevaFree
C. Machado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guillermo BrFree
L. Petruchi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Instituto-
J. Baiardino
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boca-
F. Chávez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Independiente-
D. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Juv AntonianaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia