ADVERTISEMENT

RC Relizane

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

RC Relizane Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Ouadah

Algeria

22 years · ·

B. Benmokhtar

Algeria

23 years · ·

M. Zaidi

Algeria

38 years · ·

H. Barkat

Algeria

23 years · ·

H. Bousseder

Algeria

33 years · ·

O. Hamou

Algeria

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Defenders

A. Meguenine

Algeria

24 years · ·

E. Aichouch

Algeria

22 years · ·

M. Maatallah

Algeria

23 years · ·

K. Kaddous

Algeria

23 years · ·

A. Chikhaoui

Algeria

23 years · ·

B. Chadouli

Algeria

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Mokrani

Algeria

28 years · ·

A. Abdelli

Algeria

27 years · ·

N. Benlebna

Algeria

28 years · ·

M. Zidane

Algeria

40 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Mazari

Algeria

35 years · ·

Midfielders

B. Feham

Algeria

37 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Benkadour

Algeria

years · ·

F. Allag

Algeria

38 years · ·

D. Kheirat

Algeria

21 years · ·

M. Aouissi

Algeria

22 years · ·

D. Boukhors

Algeria

23 years · ·

I. Si Ammar

Algeria

36 years · ·

Y. Mesbah

Algeria

24 years · ·

N. Benabdelmoumene

Algeria

23 years · ·

M. Belaroussi

Algeria

23 years · ·

S. Gharbi

Algeria

36 years · ·

Y. Tahirine

Algeria

25 years · ·

Attackers

Y. Chibane

Algeria

35 years · ·

M. Harrats

Algeria

21 years · ·

M. Kadri

Algeria

29 years · ·

I. Zergaoui

Algeria

21 years · ·

B. Osamnia

Algeria

23 years · ·

A. Belalia

Algeria

23 years · ·

Stats

RC Relizane Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Ouadah 90110000100
B. Benmokhtar 314431000000
M. Zaidi 45110100000
H. Barkat 90110000000
H. Bousseder 123414140100400
O. Hamou 149219163100200
Defenders
A. Meguenine 190926215201300
E. Aichouch 16202000000
M. Maatallah 215321000100
K. Kaddous 309743200000
A. Chikhaoui 95211000000
B. Chadouli 6271367200300
R. Mokrani 6301275200100
A. Abdelli 111614131200200
N. Benlebna 84610100300100
M. Zidane
C. Mazari 762990200200
Midfielders
B. Feham
M. Benkadour 478651000100
F. Allag
D. Kheirat 33101000000
M. Aouissi 261431100000
D. Boukhors 90110000000
I. Si Ammar 132820155803300
Y. Mesbah 90110000000
N. Benabdelmoumene 90110000000
M. Belaroussi 433743000000
S. Gharbi 76211101401310
Y. Tahirine
Attackers
Y. Chibane 1897232211201200
M. Harrats 7011477401000
M. Kadri 5331358200200
I. Zergaoui 216422000000
B. Osamnia 57110100000
A. Belalia 1402261412507200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia