ADVERTISEMENT

KF Erzeni Shijak

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

KF Erzeni Shijak Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of KF Erzeni Shijak directly. We publish KF Erzeni Shijak TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch KF Erzeni Shijak matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

KF Erzeni Shijak Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Xhika

Albania

34 years · ·

K. Hasanbelli

Albania

26 years · ·

Defenders

L. Lleshi

Kosovo

18 years · ·

B. Maliqi

Kosovo

22 years · ·

A. Kacbufi

Albania

22 years · ·

A. Osmanllari

Albania

25 years · ·

N. Sadiki

Macedonia

26 years · ·

X. Asani

Macedonia

28 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Peposhi

Albania

30 years · ·

S. Atanda

Nigeria

30 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Andrei Alba

Brazil

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Mëllugja

Albania

28 years · ·

R. Troplini

Albania

29 years · ·

A. Kahrimanović

Croatia

24 years · ·

E. Blažević

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · ·

A. Dakaj

Switzerland

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

F. Kadriu

Macedonia

27 years · ·

Y. Bnou Marzouk

Morocco

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Zogaj

Albania

26 years · ·

R. Mihana

Albania

24 years · ·

F. Alidema

Kosovo

26 years · ·

R. Migone

Argentina

27 years · ·

K. Bespallov

Albania

19 years · ·

A. Zeka

Albania

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

KF Erzeni Shijak Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Xhika 2904310250100
K. Hasanbelli 196022220120200
Defenders
L. Lleshi 0000020000
B. Maliqi 2130282621424000
A. Kacbufi 1136181445131500
A. Osmanllari 1373221578100500
N. Sadiki 220625250100800
X. Asani 429743130200
A. Peposhi 201424240610600
S. Atanda 217925241010301
Midfielders
Andrei Alba 203127243730200
D. Mëllugja 373550320100
R. Troplini 0000010000
A. Kahrimanović 209726233636401
E. Blažević 184505070000
A. Dakaj 281725180200
Attackers
F. Kadriu 267835260200
Y. Bnou Marzouk 391743351000
S. Zogaj 181413090000
R. Mihana 199525241815200
F. Alidema 52303070000
R. Migone 175825205960100
K. Bespallov 0000080000
A. Zeka 2071262421024500

Transfers

KF Erzeni Shijak Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Mëllugja
26 January 2024
26 January 2024EgnatiaFree
Y. Bnou Marzouk
18 January 2024
18 January 2024RapidFree
X. Asani
31 January 2024
31 January 2024VllazniaFree
F. Kadriu
12 January 2024
12 January 2024AtyrauFree
S. Zogaj
09 January 2024
09 January 2024FlamurtariFree
F. Alidema
26 January 2024
26 January 2024LiriaFree
P. Komolafe
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArbroathFree
E. Blažević
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Zvijezda 09Free
A. Dakaj
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Cherno moreFree
Transfers Out
K. Kote
22 January 2024
22 January 2024FushëFree
A. Duka
31 January 2024
31 January 2024EgnatiaFree
E. Gjoni
19 January 2024
19 January 2024TomoriFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30