ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 9

Jul 8

Tuesday, Jul. 9

Jul 10
  • Sun
    Jul 7
  • Mon
    Jul 8
  • Tue
    Jul 9
  • Wed
    Jul 10
  • Thu
    Jul 11
  • Fri
    Jul 12
  • Sat
    Jul 13
  •  
?  
  South America - Copa América
Live
+
8:00pm
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
*Semi Final 1
  Europe - UEFA Euro
Live
+
3:00pm
Spain 2 - 1 France
*Semi Final 1
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
11:30am
Panevėžys 3 - 0 HJK
Live
+
12:45pm
Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Live
+
2:00pm
The New Saints 3 - 0 Dečić
Live
+
2:00pm
UE Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Ballkani
Live
+
2:45pm
Víkingur Reykjavík 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Live
+
3:00pm
Virtus 1 - 7 FCSB
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlanta United 1 - 2 Indy Eleven
Live
+
11:00pm
Sacramento Republic 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders FC
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
8:00pm
Mirassol 1 - 0 CRB
  Club Friendly
TBA
Podbrezová vs Slovan Liberec
TBA
Slavia Sofia vs Radnički Niš
Live
TBA
Mashuk-KMV 2 - 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
Live
3:00am
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Slatina
Live
+
4:30am
Győri ETO 3 - 1 Šamorín
Live
+
5:30am
Łódzki KS 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Live
+
5:30am
Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Live
6:00am
Ajax II 5 - 1 Telstar
Live
+
6:30am
Qarabağ 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
Live
7:00am
Fredericia 1 - 0 Mafra
Live
+
8:00am
Roda JC 1 - 2 Köln II
Live
+
8:00am
PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Silkeborg
Live
+
8:00am
Servette 3 - 2 Westerlo
Live
Canc.
Slavia Praha vs Puskás
Live
9:00am
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 0 Obolon'-Brovar
Live
9:00am
Millwall 0 - 0 Bromley
Live
10:00am
Khimki 2 - 3 OFK Beograd
Live
10:00am
Karlsruher SC 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
Live
+
10:00am
Komaromi Vse 1 - 4 Mtk Budapest II
Live
+
10:30am
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 1 Odra Opole
Live
+
10:30am
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 4 ZFC Meuselwitz
Live
10:30am
MSK Tesla Stropkov 2 - 2 Tatran Prešov
Live
+
11:00am
Lille 3 - 1 Deinze
Live
Canc.
Millbrook vs Lymington Town
Live
+
11:00am
Slavia Praha 4 - 2 Podbrezová
Live
11:00am
Tiszakécske 0 - 1 Győri ETO II
Live
11:00am
Livyi Bereg vs FC Chernihiv
Live
+
11:30am
Debrecen 0 - 4 Slovan Liberec
Live
+
12:00pm
Strasbourg 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Live
+
12:00pm
Lippstadt 08 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
Live
+
12:00pm
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 APOEL
Live
+
12:00pm
Stripfing 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Live
+
12:00pm
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 2 Qarabağ
Live
+
12:00pm
Puskás 1 - 1 St. Pölten
Live
+
12:00pm
Fach-Donaufeld 1 - 3 First Vienna
Live
12:00pm
Makkabi vs Magdeburg II
Live
+
12:00pm
Gjilani 3 - 2 Ferizaj
Live
12:00pm
Tillmitsch 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
Live
12:30pm
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Live
+
12:30pm
Ajax 4 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Live
12:30pm
Arnstadt 1 - 6 Einheit Rudolstadt
Live
12:30pm
Asko Wolfnitz 3 - 6 AtUS Velden
Live
+
12:45pm
Heerenveen 4 - 1 Dordrecht
Live
1:00pm
Drachtster Boys 1 - 9 Cambuur
Live
1:00pm
Willem II 0 - 1 Quick Boys
Live
+
1:00pm
Bersenbrück 1 - 7 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live
+
1:00pm
Tillmitsch 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
Live
+
1:00pm
Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 RSV Eintracht
Live
+
1:00pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Live
+
1:00pm
FC Helsingør 1 - 2 HB Køge
Live
+
1:00pm
Köflach 2 - 3 Weiz
Live
+
1:00pm
Weindorf St. Anna 7 - 3 Heiligenkreuz
Live
Canc.
ASV Siegendorf vs Horitschon
Live
+
1:00pm
Parndorf 3 - 0 Union Mauer
Live
+
1:00pm
Fortuna Biesdorf 2 - 3 Sparta Lichtenberg
Live
+
1:00pm
VfR Mannheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern II
Live
1:00pm
Deutschlandsberger 1 - 0 Pachern
Live
1:00pm
Parndorf 3 - 0 Sportunion Mauer
Live
1:00pm
Wiener Sport-club 5 - 1 Margarethen
Live
1:00pm
Koflach vs SC Weiz
Live
1:15pm
Grünwald 5 - 2 1860 Rosenheim
Live
+
1:30pm
Rot Weiss Ahlen 6 - 0 Vreden
Live
+
1:30pm
Rot-weiß Walldorf 6 - 1 Walluf
Live
1:30pm
Rw Walldorf vs Walluf
Live
+
2:00pm
Kelty Hearts 2 - 5 Hearts II
Live
+
2:00pm
Kendal Town 0 - 3 Carlisle United
Live
+
2:00pm
Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Swindon Town
Live
Canc.
Telstar vs HVV Hollandia
Live
Canc.
Stevenage vs Norwich City
Live
Canc.
Flackwell Heath vs Maidenhead United
Live
+
2:30pm
Tiverton Town 1 - 2 Exeter City
Live
+
2:30pm
Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Formartine United
Live
+
2:30pm
Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Notts County
Live
+
2:30pm
Civil Service Strollers 1 - 3 Spartans
Live
2:30pm
Tranent Juniors 0 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
Live
+
2:30pm
Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 1 Portadown
Live
2:30pm
Boston United 0 - 1 Boston United
Live
2:30pm
Tobermore United 1 - 5 Loughgall
Live
+
2:30pm
Hebburn Town 1 - 7 Gateshead
Live
+
2:30pm
Brora Rangers 4 - 1 Inverness CT
Live
+
2:30pm
East Belfast 0 - 2 Glentoran
Live
+
2:30pm
Alsager Town 0 - 4 Lower Breck
Live
+
2:30pm
Ardley United 0 - 5 Brackley Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Barton Town 0 - 5 Scunthorpe
Live
Canc.
Blyth Town vs Ashington AFC
Live
+
2:30pm
Boston Town 0 - 1 Boston United
Live
+
2:30pm
Clachnacuddin 0 - 6 Ross County
Live
+
2:30pm
Didcot Town 2 - 5 Oxford City
Live
2:30pm
Dunbar United 1 - 2 Hibernian U21
Live
+
2:30pm
Frickley Athletic 2 - 1 Sheffield
Live
+
2:30pm
Marske United 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Torpoint Athletic 0 - 6 Truro City
Live
+
2:30pm
Whitby 8 - 2 Billingham
Live
+
2:30pm
Wroxham 1 - 2 King's Lynn Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Leamington
Live
2:30pm
Milton Keynes Irish 3 - 1 Aylesbury United
Live
+
2:30pm
Preston Athletic 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Live
2:30pm
Ossett United 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
2:30pm
Merthyr Town 2 - 2 Llanelli Town
Live
2:30pm
Afan Lido 2 - 5 Briton Ferry
Live
2:30pm
Bangor 1876 4 - 0 Penmaenmawr Phoenix
Live
2:30pm
Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0 Rayners Lane
Live
2:30pm
Ossett United 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town U21
Live
2:30pm
Warrington Rylands 2 - 1 Burnley
Live
+
2:45pm
Hyde United 2 - 1 Halifax Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Needham Market 0 - 1 Braintree Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Melksham Town 1 - 5 Yeovil Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Tonbridge Angels 0 - 4 Sutton United
Live
+
2:45pm
Bath City 2 - 3 Cheltenham Town
Live
+
2:45pm
AFC Hornchurch 0 - 7 Leyton Orient
Live
+
2:45pm
Grimsby Borough 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Greenock Morton 0 - 2 St. Mirren
Live
+
2:45pm
Albion Rovers 2 - 0 Stirling Albion
Live
+
2:45pm
Cheadle Heath Nomads 0 - 6 West D. & C.
Live
2:45pm
Hamworthy Recreation 3 - 1 Hamworthy United FC
Live
2:45pm
Hanley Town 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton
Live
2:45pm
Rossington Main 3 - 1 Buxton
Live
2:45pm
Vale of Leithen 0 - 5 Gala Fairydean Rovers
Live
Canc.
Barwell vs Rushall Olympic
Live
+
2:45pm
Beaconsfield Town 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond
Live
Canc.
Broxburn Athletic vs Rob Roy
Live
2:45pm
Burscough 0 - 1 Bootle
Live
+
2:45pm
Chatham Town 3 - 0 Sheppey United
Live
+
2:45pm
Corinthian 1 - 6 Cray Valley PM
Live
+
2:45pm
Eccleshill United 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
Live
+
2:45pm
Fairford Town FC 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
Live
+
2:45pm
Margate 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Montrose 2 - 1 Stirling University
Live
+
2:45pm
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Warrington Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Newtown 2 - 0 Guilsfield
Live
2:45pm
Punjab vs Bridon Ropes
Live
+
2:45pm
Rochester UTD 1 - 0 Faversham
Live
+
2:45pm
Sittingbourne 4 - 1 Maidstone United
Live
2:45pm
South Park 1 - 1 Farnborough
Live
+
2:45pm
AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Chelmsford City
Live
+
2:45pm
Tadcaster Albion 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
Live
Canc.
Totton & Eling vs Baffins Milton Rovers
Live
+
2:45pm
Linlithgow Rose 2 - 4 Motherwell
Live
+
2:45pm
Ascot United 1 - 2 Merstham
Live
+
2:45pm
Ware 0 - 3 Wingate & Finchley
Live
+
3:00pm
Moneyfields 1 - 3 Bognor Regis Town
Live
+
3:00pm
New Mills 0 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
Live
+
3:10pm
PSNI 0 - 7 Ards
Live
+
5:30pm
River Plate 1 - 1 Millonarios
Live
+
6:00pm
Peñarol 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
  United States - USL League Two
Live
6:00pm
North Carolina II 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
Live
7:00pm
Brevard 2 - 5 Nona
Live
7:00pm
AC Connecticut 1 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers
Live
+
7:00pm
Wake 1 - 3 North Carolina Fusion U23
Live
7:00pm
West Virginia Alliance 2 - 1 Tobacco Road
Live
7:00pm
South Bend Lions 2 - 3 Oakland County
Live
7:30pm
Sarasota Paradise 4 - 0 Miami AC
Live
8:00pm
Southern Soccer Academy 1 - 2 Tennessee
Live
+
8:00pm
Bavarian United 1 - 1 RKC Third Coast
Live
8:30pm
Hill Country Lobos 1 - 3 Brazos Valley
Live
10:00pm
Capital 2 - 1 Lane United
Live
10:00pm
United PDX 1 - 0 Tacoma Stars
Live
10:00pm
Tucson 2 - 0 AMSG
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Brazil - Brasileirão
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia