ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 3

Dec 2

Sunday, Dec. 3

Dec 4
  • Fri
    Dec 1
  • Sat
    Dec 2
  • Sun
    Dec 3
  • Mon
    Dec 4
  • Tue
    Dec 5
  • Wed
    Dec 6
  • Thu
    Dec 7
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
9:00am
AFC Bournemouth vs Aston Villa
9:00am
Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion
9:00am
Liverpool vs Fulham
9:00am
West Ham United vs Crystal Palace
11:30am
Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur
  Spain - La Liga
8:00am
Mallorca vs Deportivo Alavés
10:15am
Almería vs Real Betis
12:30pm
Sevilla vs Villarreal
3:00pm
Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
6:30am
Lecce vs Bologna
9:00am
Fiorentina vs Salernitana
9:00am
Udinese vs Hellas Verona
12:00pm
Sassuolo vs Roma
2:45pm
Napoli vs Internazionale
  Germany - Bundesliga
9:30am
Mainz 05 vs Freiburg
11:30am
Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
1:30pm
Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
10:30am
Sporting Braga vs Estoril
1:00pm
Moreirense vs Benfica
3:30pm
Boavista vs Arouca
  France - Ligue 1
7:00am
Le Havre vs PSG
9:00am
Toulouse vs Lorient
9:00am
Monaco vs Montpellier
9:00am
Brest vs Clermont
11:05am
Lille vs Metz
2:45pm
Olympique Marseille vs Rennes
  Mexico - Liga MX
6:00pm
Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara
8:10pm
Tigres UANL vs Puebla
  Argentina - Primera División
4:30pm
River Plate vs Belgrano
7:30pm
Racing Club vs Rosario Central
  Belgium - Pro League
7:30am
Genk vs Gent
10:00am
Mechelen vs Sint-Truiden
12:30pm
Club Brugge vs Standard Liège
1:15pm
Union Saint-Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge
  Brazil - Brasileirão
2:00pm
Flamengo vs Cuiabá
2:00pm
Palmeiras vs Fluminense
2:00pm
América Mineiro vs Bahia
4:30pm
Botafogo vs Cruzeiro
4:30pm
RB Bragantino vs Coritiba
4:30pm
Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama
4:30pm
Athletico-PR vs Santos
4:30pm
Fortaleza vs Goiás
  Colombia - Primera A
3:30pm
Atlético Nacional vs Medellín
7:00pm
América de Cali vs Millonarios
  Ecuador - Primera A
6:00pm
Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca
6:00pm
Universidad Católica vs Barcelona
6:00pm
Delfin vs Técnico Universitario
6:00pm
Orense vs Aucas
  England - FA Cup
8:30am
Eastleigh vs Reading
9:00am
Chesterfield vs Leyton Orient
9:00am
Aldershot Town vs Stockport County
10:45am
Wrexham vs Yeovil Town
  Germany - 3. Liga
7:30am
Verl vs Dynamo Dresden
10:30am
Jahn Regensburg vs Freiburg II
1:30pm
Borussia Dortmund II vs 1860 München
  Greece - Super League
9:30am
Volos NFC vs Olympiakos Piraeus
10:30am
Atromitos vs PAS Giannina
12:30pm
Panathinaikos vs OFI
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
8:00am
SuperSport United vs USM Alger
8:00am
Abu Salim vs Sagrada Esperança
11:00am
Al Hilal vs Future
11:00am
Dreams vs Rivers United
11:00am
Académica do Lobito vs Club Africain
11:00am
Stade Malien Bamako vs RSB Berkane
12:00pm
SOAR Coyah vs Zamalek
2:00pm
Sekhukhune United vs Diables Noirs
  Italy - Serie B
10:15am
Südtirol vs Como
10:15am
Lecco vs Bari 1908
10:15am
Brescia vs Sampdoria
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
4:00pm
Cancún vs Atlante
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
6:15am
Feyenoord vs PSV
8:30am
NEC vs Ajax
8:30am
Go Ahead Eagles vs Twente
10:45am
Utrecht vs AZ
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
7:00am
St. Johnstone vs Celtic
10:00am
Hibernian vs Aberdeen
10:00am
Rangers vs St. Mirren
  Turkey - Super Lig
5:30am
Kasımpaşa vs Gaziantepspor
8:00am
Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor
11:00am
Ankaragücü vs Beşiktaş
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
5:05pm
Kansas City Comets vs St. Louis Ambush
5:35pm
Monterrey Flash vs Dallas Sidekicks
8:05pm
San Diego Sockers vs Tacoma Stars
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - A-League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bolivia - Nacional B
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - Championship
 
England - FA Women's Cup
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Europe - UEFA Youth League
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup Qualification
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Cup
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - League Cup
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android