ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Jun. 21, 2023

Jun 20

Wednesday, Jun. 21, 2023

Jun 22
  • Mon
    Jun 19
  • Tue
    Jun 20
  • Wed
    Jun 21
  • Thu
    Jun 22
  • Fri
    Jun 23
  • Sat
    Jun 24
  • Sun
    Jun 25
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 2 - 2 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 3 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 1 - 0 Nashville SC
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 2 - 2 Charlotte
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 4 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
8:30pm
St. Louis City 1 - 3 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
9:30pm
Austin 3 - 0 Dallas
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Sporting KC
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
6:00pm
Estudiantes 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Live
+
8:30pm
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Fortaleza
Live
+
6:00pm
São Paulo 2 - 1 Athletico-PR
Live
+
7:00pm
Santos 0 - 2 Corinthians
Live
+
8:30pm
Fluminense 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:30pm
Bahia 1 - 0 Palmeiras
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
CRB 2 - 2 Ituano
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
7:00pm
York United 2 - 2 HFX Wanderers
Live
+
10:00pm
Pacific 1 - 0 Valour
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Millonarios
  Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
Live
+
12:00pm
Georgia U21 2 - 0 Portugal U21
Live
+
12:00pm
Belgium U21 0 - 0 Netherlands U21
Live
+
12:00pm
Ukraine U21 2 - 0 Croatia U21
Live
+
2:45pm
Romania U21 0 - 3 Spain U21
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Linfield 2 - 0 The New Saints
Live
TBA
Cruz Azul 3 - 1 Juárez
Live
Canc.
Ružomberok vs Tatran Prešov
Live
+
10:00am
Halmstad 0 - 3 Kalmar
Live
+
11:00am
Kolovec 2 - 14 Plzen
Live
11:00am
Sutjeska 0 - 2 Arsenal Tivat
Live
11:00am
Atlas 1 - 1 Tepatitlán
Live
+
12:00pm
Libčany 0 - 4 Hradec Králové
Live
+
12:00pm
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Sepsi
Live
+
12:30pm
Mura 1 - 0 Zrinjski
Live
+
1:00pm
Eilendorf 1 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
Live
1:00pm
Leuven 9 - 0 Bertem-leefdaal
Live
1:00pm
SV Eilendorf 1 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
Live
+
1:00pm
Kriens 2 - 2 Luzern II
Live
2:00pm
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Aris
Live
+
2:30pm
Larne 8 - 0 H&W Welders
Live
+
8:00pm
Louisville City 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
8:00pm
Birmingham Legion 2 - 0 Loudoun United
Live
+
8:00pm
Rio Grande Valley 1 - 0 Colorado Springs
Live
+
8:00pm
Memphis 901 4 - 0 FC Tulsa
Live
9:00pm
New Mexico United 1 - 3 Phoenix Rising
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:30pm
Greenville Triumph 5 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Live
+
8:00pm
Union Omaha 1 - 1 One Knoxville
 
Asia - SAFF Championship
 
Asia - AFC U-17 Asian Cup
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Japan - Emperor's Cup
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - UWS
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia