Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 27, 2021

  • Sun
    Jul 25
  • Mon
    Jul 26
  • Tue
    Jul 27
  • Wed
    Jul 28
  • Thu
    Jul 29
  • Fri
    Jul 30
  • Sat
    Jul 31
  •  
?  
Olympic Soccer - Women 
Live + 4:00am New Zealand 0 - 2 Sweden nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, CBC Sports…
Live + 4:00am USA 0 - 0 Australia fuboTV, nbcsports.com, USA Network, Telemund…
Live + 7:00am Chile 0 - 1 Japan fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, U…
Live + 7:00am Canada 1 - 1 Great Britain nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, CBC, CBC Sp…
Live + 7:30am Netherlands 8 - 2 China nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, CBC Sports…
Live + 7:30am Brazil 1 - 0 Zambia fuboTV, nbcsports.com, Telemundo, NBC Sports…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm HJK 2 - 2 Malmö FF MFF Play Premium, PPTV Sport China
Live +12:00pm Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb Paramount+, Sport 2 Ukraine, PrimeTel, Aren…
Live +12:00pm Flora 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa TVP Sport, Sport 1 Ukraine, ETV 2, sport.t…
Live + 1:00pm Žalgiris 1 - 3 Ferencváros M4 Sports
Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League 
Live +11:45am Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 3 Teuta Durrës RTSH Sport
Live + 2:00pm Hibernians 4 - 2 Folgore TVMNews+, STVS
Live + 2:00pm Budućnost 0 - 2 HB
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 3:30pm Huracán 1 - 1 Colón Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 5:45pm Aldosivi 0 - 2 Racing Club Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 8:00pm Boca Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 8:30pm Botafogo 2 - 0 CSA Premiere 2, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasileir…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Live + 6:15pm Criciúma 2 - 1 Fluminense Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, SPO Internacional, Pr…
Live + 8:30pm Vitória 0 - 3 Grêmio SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón 1 - 1 Jicaral
Live + 8:00pm Sporting San José 1 - 1 Guanacasteca
Live +10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Santos de Guápiles Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV, FUTV
Club Friendly 
Live TBA AFC Bournemouth 1 - 2 Chelsea The Fifth Stand
Live TBA Beşiktaş 1 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Spor Smart
Live TBA Kayserispor 1 - 1 Ballkani
Live TBA Mainz 05 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
Live TBA Andorra 0 - 1 Ibiza
Live TBA Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 4 APOEL
TBA Frem vs FC Helsingør
Live TBA Karlslunde 1 - 1 FA 2000
Live TBA Cádiz 0 - 2 Las Palmas
Live TBA Al Nasr 1 - 1 Cartagena
Live TBA Eilendorf 0 - 8 Alemannia Aachen
Live TBA FSV Frankfurt 4 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen
Live TBA Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
Live TBA Aluminij 1 - 0 Cirkulane
Live TBA York City 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
Live TBA Cliftonville 3 - 2 Ards
Live TBA Stourbridge 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
Live TBA Kendal Town 1 - 4 Morecambe
Live TBA AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3 - 1 Northampton Town
Live TBA Armagh City 0 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
Live TBA Opatija 2 - 3 Orijent 1919
Live TBA Grün-weiß Ahrensfelde 2 - 1 Petershagen-eggersdorf
Live TBA Schonnebeck 2 - 3 Sprockhövel
Live TBA Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 3 Erkenschwick
Live TBA Taverne 2 - 4 Paradiso
Live TBA MSV Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Tvd Velbert
TBA Colliers Wood United vs Merstham
Live TBA Coalville Town 2 - 4 Kettering Town
Live TBA Burgess Hill Town 0 - 1 Horsham
Live TBA Leicester Road 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
Live TBA Harlow Town 2 - 1 East Thurrock United
Live TBA Peterborough Sports 5 - 0 Cambridge City
Live TBA Tamworth 1 - 1 Halesowen Town
Live TBA Slimbridge 0 - 1 Taunton Town
Live TBA Bury Town 3 - 1 Needham Market
Live + 8:00am Exeter City 0 - 4 Bristol City
Live 9:00am Genk 1 - 3 RWDM
Live 11:00am Torino vs Al Fateh
Live +12:30pm Lazio 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Sport TV3, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, SportIt…
Live + 1:00pm Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol City
Live + 1:00pm Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Live 1:00pm Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 2 Telstar
Live 1:00pm Levante 2 - 1 Atromitos
Live 1:00pm NAC Breda 1 - 2 Almere City
Live 1:00pm De Treffers 0 - 0 De Graafschap
Live + 1:00pm Patro Eisden 2 - 0 MVV
Live 1:00pm Mallorca vs Beşiktaş
Live + 1:00pm Granada 1 - 1 Espanyol ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Live + 2:00pm Gillingham 1 - 1 Millwall
Live + 2:00pm Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Coventry City
Live + 2:00pm Cambridge United 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Live + 2:00pm Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Live + 2:00pm Rotherham United 1 - 1 Newcastle United
Live + 2:00pm Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live + 2:00pm Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Sunderland
Live 2:00pm Brackley Town vs Northampton Town
Live + 2:00pm Cardiff City 0 - 4 Southampton
Live 2:00pm Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
Live + 2:00pm PSG 2 - 2 Sevilla Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 2:00pm Manchester City 2 - 0 Preston North End CITY+
Live + 2:30pm Darlington 1 - 5 Harrogate Town
Live + 2:30pm Dartford 3 - 1 Sutton United
Live + 2:30pm Woking 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Live + 2:30pm Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Eastleigh
Live + 2:30pm Chesterfield 2 - 1 Bradford City
Live + 2:30pm Guiseley 2 - 3 Leeds United LUTV
Live + 2:30pm Chesham United 1 - 4 Wealdstone
Live + 2:30pm Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Lincoln City
Live Canc. Barnet vs Swindon Town
Live + 2:30pm Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Stoke City
Live Canc. Walsall vs West Bromwich Albion
Live + 2:30pm Port Vale 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live Canc. Hungerford Town vs Cheltenham Town
Live + 2:30pm Warrington Town 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
Live + 2:45pm Colchester United 3 - 3 Ipswich Town
Live + 2:45pm Enfield Town 1 - 4 Boreham Wood
Live + 2:45pm Stevenage 1 - 1 Watford
Live 2:45pm Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Halifax Town
Live + 2:45pm Nantwich Town 0 - 3 Altrincham
Live + 2:45pm Curzon Ashton 0 - 1 Salford City
Live + 2:45pm Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Burton Albion
Live + 2:45pm Boston United 1 - 3 Notts County
Live 2:45pm Hereford 1 - 8 Cheltenham Town
Live 2:45pm Haringey Borough 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
Live + 2:45pm Blackpool 0 - 1 Burnley Clarets+
Live + 2:45pm Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 10 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live + 2:45pm Torquay United 3 - 0 Truro City
Live + 2:45pm Trafford 4 - 3 Chester
Live + 3:00pm Skelmersdale United 4 - 1 Prescot Cables
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Loudoun United 3 - 5 Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Live +10:30pm Las Vegas Lights 3 - 1 Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Japan - J1 League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 Sweden - Superettan
 United States - NISA
 United States - WPSL
 World - Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Orlando City SC fuboTV, YES Network, YES App
Repeat 11:30am New York City vs Orlando City SC fuboTV, YES Network, YES App
Repeat 7:00pm New York City vs Orlando City SC fuboTV, YES Network, YES App
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 10:00am Colombia vs Peru Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:00pm Argentina vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Costa Rica vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Qatar vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Delay 12:30am Benfica vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:30am Sporting CP vs Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 9:00pm Porto vs Sporting KC Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Lens vs Reims Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00am Rennes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00am Montpellier vs Lille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30am Lille vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Troyes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Guingamp vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Dijon Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Lens Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm PSG vs Guingamp Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Mineiro vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30am San Lorenzo vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Florida Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm Everton vs Millonarios ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00am Necaxa vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 8:30am Juárez vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Querétaro vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 1:00am Rosario Central vs Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 3:00am Talleres Córdoba vs Arsenal Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 5:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 10:00pm Huracán vs Colón Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera Nacional 
Repeat 9:00am Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atlético Güemes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 7:00am San Telmo vs Banfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Forge vs Cavalry Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00am HFX Wanderers vs Valour Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am York Unite FC vs FC Edmonton Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm HFX Wanderers vs Valour Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm York Unite FC vs FC Edmonton Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:30pm Delfin vs Técnico Universitario Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 6:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:30pm Nueve de Octubre vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 2 
Repeat 6:00pm Dijon vs Sochaux Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 9:30am Fluminense vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00pm Fluminense vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Sevilla Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:30pm UTC Cajamarca vs Universitario Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 8:30am Beşiktaş vs Hatayspor Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Clemson vs North Carolina fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 6:00pm Clemson vs Pittsburgh fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Boston College vs Notre Dame fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 4:00am Duke vs Wake Forest fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 8:30am Vanderbilt vs Arkansas fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network
Repeat 2:00pm Pittsburgh vs Clemson fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 4:00pm Boston College vs Syracuse fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 10:00pm Duke vs Florida State fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Liverpool vs Peñarol Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final