Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 24

  • Thu
    Jul 22
  • Fri
    Jul 23
  • Sat
    Jul 24
  • Sun
    Jul 25
  • Mon
    Jul 26
  • Tue
    Jul 27
  • Wed
    Jul 28
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 3:38pm Atlanta United 0 - 1 Columbus Crew Available on-demand
Live + 8:08pm Chicago Fire 1 - 2 Toronto FC Available on-demand
Live + 8:08pm Minnesota United 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Available on-demand
Live + 8:38pm Dallas 4 - 0 LA Galaxy Available on-demand
Live + 8:38pm Nashville SC 3 - 0 Cincinnati Available on-demand
Live +10:08pm SJ Earthquakes 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo Available on-demand
Live +10:08pm Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Colorado Rapids Available on-demand
Live +10:38pm Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps Available on-demand
Olympic Soccer - Women 
Live + 3:30am Chile 1 - 2 Canada Available on-demand
Live + 4:00am China 4 - 4 Zambia NBCOlympics.com, NBC Sports App, CBC S…
Live + 4:30am Sweden 4 - 2 Australia NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCOlympics.com, NBC Spo…
Live + 6:30am Japan 0 - 1 Great Britain NBCOlympics.com, NBC Sports App, CBC S…
Live + 7:00am Netherlands 3 - 3 Brazil Available on-demand
Live + 7:30am New Zealand 1 - 6 USA Available on-demand
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 7:30pm Qatar 3 - 2 El Salvador
*Quarter Final 1
Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Mexico 3 - 0 Honduras
*Quarter Final 2
Available on-demand
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 5:00pm Pachuca 4 - 0 León Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 2 Atlético San Luis Available on-demand
United States - NWSL 
Live + 7:00pm Orlando Pride 0 - 2 OL Reign Available on-demand
Live + 8:30pm Houston Dash 0 - 1 Portland Thorns Available on-demand
Argentina - Primera División 
Live +12:30pm Colón 1 - 4 Lanús Available on-demand
Live + 2:45pm San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE Available on-demand
Live + 5:00pm Racing Club 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Available on-demand
Live + 7:15pm Banfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Available on-demand
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:00pm Grêmio 1 - 1 América Mineiro Premiere 2, Paramount+, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 6:00pm Palmeiras 1 - 0 Fluminense Premiere, Paramount+, PrendeTV, Fanatiz Brasi…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 3:30pm Vila Nova 0 - 0 Cruzeiro Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Play,
Live + 3:30pm Confiança 0 - 1 Botafogo Premiere 5, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 6:30pm Náutico 1 - 1 Brusque Premiere 5, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 8:00pm CSA 2 - 1 Vitória Premiere 3, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 8:00pm Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 Guarani Premiere 2, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 2:00pm HFX Wanderers 1 - 0 Valour Available on-demand
Live + 5:00pm York United 1 - 0 Edmonton Available on-demand
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:30pm Rionegro Águilas 1 - 3 América de Cali Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Atlético Nacional 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima Available on-demand
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pm Olmedo 0 - 3 Universidad Católica GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 6:30pm Macará 0 - 2 Guayaquil City Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Emelec Available on-demand
France - Ligue 2 
Live + 9:00am Bastia 1 - 1 Nîmes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTR…
Live + 1:00pm Pau 2 - 1 Nancy L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Caen 4 - 0 Rodez L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Toulouse 2 - 2 Ajaccio L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Amiens SC 1 - 2 Auxerre L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Le Havre 0 - 0 Guingamp L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Valenciennes 0 - 0 Niort L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 4 Paris L'Equipe Web
Live + 1:00pm Dunkerque 1 - 1 Quevilly Rouen L'Equipe Web
Club Friendly 
TBA Bochum vs Torino
TBA AZ II vs Volendam
TBA Debrecen vs Diósgyőr
TBA Leganés vs Talavera CF
Live 3:00am Sioni 3 - 0 Rustavi
Live + 4:00am Jarun 2 - 1 Karlovac
Live 4:00am Bicskei 1 - 3 Ivancsa
Live 4:00am Tallya vs Gesztely
Live 4:00am Getafe 3 - 0 Atromitos
Live + 4:00am Al Ain 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Live 4:00am Győri ETO II 3 - 2 Pápa
Live + 4:00am Jastrzębie 2 - 5 Tychy 71
Live 4:00am Újpest II 1 - 1 BKV Előre
Live + 4:00am Espanyol 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Live 4:00am FC Hermannstadt vs Selimbar
Live 4:00am Penzugyor vs Gardony Varosi
Live + 4:00am Vranov nad Topľou 2 - 1 Snina
Live + 4:00am Benešov 2 - 3 Bohemians 1905 II
Live 4:00am Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Gloria Bistriţa
Live 4:00am Andrashida 4 - 0 Illes Akademia U19
Live + 4:00am Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 4 CSMS Iaşi
Live 4:00am Csornai SE 0 - 3 Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Live 4:00am Inter Zaprešić 3 - 0 Maksimir Zagreb
Live 4:00am CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Unirea Constanța
Live 4:00am Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Live + 4:00am Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 - 1 Balmazújvárosi FC
Live + 4:30am Hanácká 3 - 0 Zlín II
Live 4:30am Sesvete 0 - 1 Kustošija
Live 4:30am Pawlowice 0 - 1 Bielsko-biala
Live + 4:30am Stal Rzeszów 3 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Live + 4:30am Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 2 Foresta Suceava
Live + 5:00am Brest 1 - 3 Nantes
Live + 5:00am Cham 10 - 0 Thalwil
Live 5:00am Legionowo vs Swit
Live 5:00am Osasuna 2 - 0 Burgos
Live + 5:00am Lohne 2 - 3 Oldenburg
Live 5:00am Skra 4 - 0 Gornik Z. 2
Live 5:00am Paksi SE 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
Live + 5:00am Real Sociedad II 1 - 2 Eibar
Live + 5:00am Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Ostroda
Live 5:00am Baník Sokolov 1 - 0 Chomutov
Live 5:00am Stuttgart II 1 - 4 Bahlinger SC
Live + 5:00am Hutnik Krakow 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Live + 5:00am Komaromi Vse 2 - 1 Mtk Budapest II
Live + 5:00am Socuéllamos 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
Live + 5:00am Elana Toruń 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Live + 5:00am Slovan Rosice 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live 5:00am SKRA Częstochowa 4 - 0 Górnik Zabrze II
Live 5:30am Athletic Club 0 - 1 Mirandés
Live + 5:30am Amorebieta 1 - 1 UD Logroñés
Live + 5:30am Osasuna II 1 - 0 SD Logroñés
Live 5:30am Athletic Club II 0 - 1 Mirandés
Live 5:30am Neu-isenburg 1 - 1 Offenbach U19
Live 5:30am Lusitania FC Lourosa 1 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Live + 6:00am B 93 4 - 0 FA 2000
Live + 6:00am Den Bosch 1 - 2 MVV
Live + 6:00am Hillerod 1 - 1 BK Frem
Live + 6:00am Brønshøj 0 - 4 Roskilde
Live 6:00am Middelfart vs Hellerup
Live 6:00am Skive Ik 0 - 2 VSK Aarhus
Live 6:00am Widzew Lodz vs GrodziSK M.
Live 6:00am Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Bełchatów
Live 6:00am Birmingham City vs Salford City
Live 6:00am Widzew łódź 2 - 0 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Live + 6:30am Volendam II 6 - 1 AZ II
Live 6:40am R. Rzeszow 4 - 4 Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Live + 6:40am Gks Katowice 3 - 0 Goczalkowice Zdroj
Live 6:40am Wieczysta Kraków 4 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
Live + 7:00am Porz 2 - 2 Duren
Live 7:00am AB 0 - 4 Næstved
Live + 7:00am Heracles 0 - 1 NEC
Live + 7:00am Willem II 4 - 1 Lierse K
Live 7:00am De Graafschap 2 - 1 Telstar
Live 7:00am West D. & C. 1 - 0 Altrincham
Live + 7:00am Hull City 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
Live 7:00am Petershagen vs Fortuna Biesdorf
Live 7:00am West Didsbury & Chorlton 1 - 0 Altrincham
Live + 7:30am Cleethorpes 2 - 0 Grantham
Live + 7:30am Bromley 4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Live 8:00am Arsenal 4 - 1 Millwall
Live + 8:00am ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Twente
Live 8:00am FC Monheim 2 - 0 Vohwinkel
Live 8:00am Kassel 1 - 1 Fulda-lehnerz
Live 8:00am PSV II 1 - 4 Schalke 04 II
Live Canc. Empor Berlin vs Mahlsdorf
Live + 8:00am Bedford Town 2 - 2 Wealdstone
Live + 8:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Burnley
Live + 8:00am Cardiff City 2 - 2 Exeter City
Live Canc. Utrecht II vs Go Ahead Eagles
Live 8:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Wrexham
Live 8:00am Lippstadt 08 4 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
Live 8:00am St. Johnstone 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town
Live + 8:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Rotherham United
Live 8:00am Leamington 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
Live + 8:00am Wuppertaler SV 1 - 0 Germania Ratingen
Live + 8:00am ASC Dortmund 0 - 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live 8:00am Blau Weiss Berlin 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer
Live + 8:00am Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
Live 8:00am Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Live + 8:30am Lens 2 - 1 Reims
Live + 8:30am PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 Cambuur
Live + 8:30am Bristol City 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
Live 8:30am Kickers Offenbach 5 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach
Live + 9:00am Monza 3 - 0 Pro Sesto
Live + 9:00am Homberg 2 - 1 TVD Velbert
Live 9:00am Cliftonville 2 - 0 Newry City
Live + 9:00am Reading 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Live 9:00am Barnet 2 - 3 Peterborough United
Live + 9:00am Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
Live + 9:00am Horndean 1 - 3 Bognor Regis Town
Live 9:00am Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 1 Bremer SV
Live + 9:00am Sportfreunde Siegen 3 - 1 Dietkirchen
Live 9:00am Friesdorf 3 - 1 Sg 2000 Mulheim-karlich
Live Canc. Einheit Zepernick vs Fortuna Biesdorf
Live + 9:00am Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 - 2 Preußen Münster
Live + 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 0 Metz
Live 10:00am Avro 1 - 1 Oldham
Live 10:00am Rouen 3 - 2 Caen II
Live +10:00am Fylde 0 - 1 Rochdale
Live +10:00am Vicenza 0 - 3 Cagliari
Live +10:00am Sheerwater 0 - 3 Woking
Live +10:00am Union Berlin 2 - 0 Nice TVC Deportes, Sport1
Live 10:00am Ware 2 - 4 Royston Town
Live 10:00am Kleczew 2 - 2 KKS Kalisz
Live +10:00am Ramsbottom 2 - 0 Bury AFC
Live 10:00am Frome Town 1 - 0 Yate Town
Live 10:00am Crusaders 3 - 1 H&w Welders
Live +10:00am Luton Town 1 - 1 Portsmouth
Live +10:00am Weymouth 1 - 0 Swindon Town
Live +10:00am Celtic 2 - 6 West Ham United Celtic TV, Premier Sports 1, Premier Play…
Live +10:00am Dartford 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Live +10:00am Stoke City 2 - 0 Aston Villa
Live +10:00am Barrow 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Ashton United 0 - 2 Altrincham
Live 10:00am Basford United vs Leek Town
Live 10:00am Hildesheim 3 - 2 Hagen/uthlede
Live 10:00am Sg Wattenscheid vs Luner SV
Live +10:00am Bath City 3 - 3 Gloucester City
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 0 - 1 Blackpool
Live +10:00am Chorley 0 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
Live +10:00am Harrogate Town 0 - 4 Sunderland
Live 10:00am Poole Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
Live +10:00am Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Chester
Live +10:00am Salford City 2 - 1 Derby County
Live 10:00am Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 0 Sheffield
Live 10:00am Tavistock 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Live +10:00am Nantwich 2 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Live +10:00am Stratford Town 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
Live 10:00am Brighouse Town 2 - 3 Matlock Town
Live 10:00am Bristol Rovers vs Swansea City
Live 10:00am Chatham Town 0 - 0 Welling United
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Hull City
Live 10:00am Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 South Shields
Live +10:00am Burton Albion P0 - 0 Leicester City
Live +10:00am Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
Live +10:00am Colchester United 0 - 2 Gillingham
Live +10:00am Haringey Borough 0 - 4 Oxford City
Live +10:00am Watford 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Live +10:00am Banbury United 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
Live Canc. Birmingham City vs Oxford United
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Coventry City
Live +10:00am Metropolitan Police 3 - 2 Eastleigh
Live +10:00am Bradford City 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
Live 10:00am Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 Kingstonian
Live 10:00am Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 5 Walsall
Live +10:00am AFC Telford United 0 - 1 Notts County
Live +10:00am Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 Athletic Club Available on-demand
Live +10:00am Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
Live +10:00am Warrington Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Live +10:00am East Grinstead Town 0 - 3 Crawley Town
Live 10:00am Hyde United 4 - 4 Bradford Park Avenue
Live 10:00am Maidstone United vs Southend United
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 3 - 2 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Rushall Olympic 1 - 3 Stafford Rangers
Live 10:00am Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live +10:00am Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
Live +10:00am AFC Hornchurch 0 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live +10:00am Needham Market 2 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Live 10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Preston North End
Live 10:00am East Thurrock United vs Concord Rangers
Live +10:00am Peterborough Sports 5 - 1 Mickleover Sports
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 4 - 2 Manchester United MUTV, TV 2 Play, TV2 Sport Premium, PP…
Live 10:00am Borussia Hildesheim 3 - 2 Hagen / ​Uthlede
Live 10:30am Guingamp II 0 - 1 Cholet
Live +10:30am Bayern München 2 - 2 Ajax RTL Television, Sport 1, Sport TV2, Polsa…
Live +10:30am Bologna 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Live +11:00am Milan 5 - 0 Modena Sky Sport 251, Milan Channel, SKY Go Ita…
Live 11:00am Spezia vs Lecce
Live 11:00am Westerlo 1 - 0 OFI
Live +11:00am Red Star 3 - 0 UNFP
Live +11:00am Pisa 1 - 1 Cremonese
Live +11:00am Köln 2 - 1 Elversberg
Live +11:00am Lorient 1 - 1 Bordeaux
Live 11:00am Angers SCO 3 - 0 Troyes
Live +11:00am Ohrid 0 - 2 Rabotnički
Live Canc. Fenerbahçe vs Udinese
Live 11:00am Győri ETO 1 - 1 Várda SE
Live +11:00am Pehchevo 2 - 0 Sloga Vinica
Live 11:00am Legnica 2 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
Live 11:00am Reggina vs Sambenedettese
Live 11:00am Wiener Viktoria 2 - 1 Stadlau
Live 11:00am Perugia 6 - 0 Montevarchi Calcio
Live Canc. Renova 0 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Live 11:00am Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona
Live 11:00am Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 YF Juventus
Live +11:00am Villefranche 3 - 2 Stade Nyonnais
Live +11:00am Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Strasbourg Sky Go, MaxTV Go, SportKlub HD Serbia, S…
Live 11:00am Podbeskidzie 4 - 4 Garbarnia Kraków
Live +11:00am Sokol Zápy 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live +11:00am Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Live +11:30am Brescia 1 - 2 Renate
Live 11:30am Marsonia 0 - 1 Cibalia
Live 11:30am Renova vs Malisheva
Live 11:30am Diósgyőr 1 - 1 Al Hazm
Live +11:30am Napoli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport Football, NOW TV
Live 11:30am Sasa 1 - 0 Detonit Junior
Live 11:30am Bovinghausen 2 - 0 Haltern
Live Canc. Belasica vs Kozuv Gevgelija
Live 11:30am IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 Al Feiha
Live +11:45am Parma 4 - 2 Trento
Live +11:45am Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Monaco TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV, Sport TV M…
Live +12:00pm Levante 3 - 1 Rennes
Live Canc. Orléans vs Laval
Live 12:00pm Videm 1 - 7 Beltinci
Live +12:00pm Juventus 3 - 1 Cesena SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport Uno, NOW TV
Live 12:00pm Sirens 0 - 1 Floriana
Live +12:00pm Utrecht 6 - 2 Volos NFC
Live +12:00pm Le Mans 3 - 1 Versailles
Live 12:00pm Sassuolo vs Südtirol
Live 12:00pm Tempo Overijse 0 - 8 RWDM
Live +12:00pm Aris 0 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Live 12:00pm Sparta Petegem 0 - 4 Deinze
Live +12:00pm Vitesse 0 - 1 Lommel United
Live 12:00pm Hamrun Spartans 2 - 1 Balzan
Live +12:00pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 3 Clermont ASSE TV
Live 12:00pm Tirana 2 - 2 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Live 12:00pm Mačva Šabac 2 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Live +12:00pm Sutton United 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
Live 12:00pm Jeunesse d'Esch 2 - 2 Swift Hesperange
Live 12:00pm Lok. Gradsko 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev U19
Live 12:00pm Trabzonspor 0 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir A Spor
Live +12:30pm Rangers 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion Rangers TV
Live 1:00pm PSG vs Genoa
Live + 1:00pm PSG 1 - 0 Orléans Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 1:00pm Barcelona 3 - 1 Girona Barca TV+, Barca TV, TV3, PPTV Sport Chin…
Live + 1:00pm Málaga 2 - 0 Sevilla II 101 TV
Live + 1:00pm Valencia 3 - 2 Cartagena Gol
Live + 1:00pm Real Avilés 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
Live 1:00pm Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Live 1:00pm Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
Live Canc. Villalbés vs Deportivo La Coruña
Live + 1:00pm Real Betis 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Available on-demand
Live + 1:30pm Heist 1 - 3 Standard Liège U21
Live + 1:30pm Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Real Betis II
Live + 2:00pm Ibiza 1 - 2 Mallorca
Live 2:00pm Almansa 0 - 5 Albacete
Live Canc. Honvéd vs Villarreal M4 Sports, LaLiga Sports TV
Live + 2:00pm CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Benfica II
Live 2:00pm Honvéd vs Villarreal II
Live 2:00pm Ponferradina vs Real Valladolid
Live + 2:30pm Algeciras 0 - 4 Cádiz
Live + 3:00pm Elche 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza Aragón TV
Live 3:00pm Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1, Sport TV Multiscreen
Live 4:30pm Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Porto II
Live 10:00pm Davis 4 - 2 Academica
Live 10:00pm Napa Valley 1839 2 - 1 El Farolito
Live 10:00pm Sacramento Gold vs Contra Costa
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 1:00pm Atlas 2 - 1 Querétaro TVC Deportes
Live + 1:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Guadalajara Available on-demand
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Alianza Atlético 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 2:15pm Ayacucho 1 - 2 Sport Boys Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 4:30pm Alianza Universidad 0 - 0 Alianza Lima Available on-demand
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Hartford Athletic 2 - 0 Miami FC Available on-demand
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Birmingham Legion Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 1 Loudoun United Available on-demand
Live + 8:30pm Memphis 901 1 - 0 FC Tulsa Available on-demand
Live + 8:30pm OKC Energy 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City II Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Rio Grande Valley 1 - 1 Austin Bold Available on-demand
Live 9:30pm New Mexico United vs El Paso Locomotive Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Orange County SC 2 - 2 Sacramento Republic Available on-demand
Live +10:30pm San Diego Loyal 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising Available on-demand
United States - USL League One 
Live 7:00pm Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 1 Greenville Triumph Available on-demand
Live + 8:00pm Tormenta 2 - 2 Richmond Kickers Available on-demand
Live + 8:00pm Forward Madison 1 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Tucson 1 - 2 Union Omaha Available on-demand
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Sud América 1 - 1 Fénix Available on-demand
Live 6:15pm Torque 0 - 2 Cerrito GOLTV Play, VTV+
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - NM Cup
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - NISA
 United States - NPSL
 United States - WPSL
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Orlando City SC vs Philadelphia Union ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 8:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo SiriusXM FC
Repeat 8:00pm Minnesota United vs Portland Timber ESPN+, ESPN App
Repeat 9:00pm Toronto FC vs New York RB fuboTV, MSG
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Repeat 12:00pm Germany vs Spain USA Network
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Mexico vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 2:10am USA vs Mexico NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCOlympics.com, NBC Spo…
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 6:00am Suriname vs Guadeloupe Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Costa Rica vs Jamaica Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:00am Panama vs Grenada Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:00pm Honduras vs Qatar Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Sporting CP vs Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Monaco vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30am Dijon vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Nice vs Guingamp Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Angers SCO Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Toulouse vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00pm Lens vs Reims Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Montpellier vs Strasbourg Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Repeat 6:00pm USA vs France NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCOlympics.com, NBC Spo…
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs France NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCOlympics.com, NBC Spo…
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 8:00am Bastia vs PSG Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:00am Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:00am Racing vs Sao Paulo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 10:00am Necaxa vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:30am Juárez vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Mexico - Campeon de Campeones 
Repeat 2:30am León vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 5:00am Platense vs Aldosivi Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Forge vs Cavalry Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Orléans Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Orléans Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 12:00pm Oklahoma vs KansAS State Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 8:00pm Tormenta FC vs Richmond Kickers ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityAug 7
12:00pm
Manchester City
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android