Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 17

  • Thu
    Jul 15
  • Fri
    Jul 16
  • Sat
    Jul 17
  • Sun
    Jul 18
  • Mon
    Jul 19
  • Tue
    Jul 20
  • Wed
    Jul 21
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 5:08pm Atlanta United 0 - 1 New England ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fub…
Postp. New York RB 0 - 0 Inter Miami ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MSG, MSG GO
Live + 7:38pm CF Montréal 5 - 4 Cincinnati Available on-demand
Live + 7:38pm Toronto FC 1 - 1 Orlando City SC Available on-demand
Live + 7:38pm Columbus Crew 2 - 1 New York City Available on-demand
Live + 7:38pm Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 DC United Available on-demand
Live 8:30pm Sporting KC vs Austin Available on-demand
Live + 8:38pm Nashville SC 5 - 1 Chicago Fire Available on-demand
Live + 9:08pm Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, NBC Sports Cali…
Live +10:08pm Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 LA Galaxy Available on-demand
Live +10:38pm Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Dallas Available on-demand
Live +10:38pm Los Angeles FC 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake Available on-demand
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 7:30pm Grenada 0 - 4 Qatar Available on-demand
Live + 9:30pm Panama 2 - 3 Honduras Available on-demand
Friendly 
Live 6:30am Japan U24 vs Spain U24 TVE La 1, fuboTV España, NTV
United States - NWSL 
Live + 7:00pm North Carolina Courage 1 - 2 Houston Dash Available on-demand
Argentina - Primera División 
Live +12:30pm Aldosivi 0 - 2 Patronato Available on-demand
Live + 2:45pm Lanús 4 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Available on-demand
Live + 2:45pm Newell's Old Boys 3 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Available on-demand
Live + 5:00pm Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Platense Available on-demand
Live + 7:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Racing Club Available on-demand
Belgium - Super Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Club Brugge 3 - 2 Genk Available on-demand
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:00pm Ceará 1 - 0 Athletico-PR Paramount+, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pla…
Live + 4:00pm São Paulo 0 - 1 Fortaleza SPO Internacional, Premiere 2, Paramount+,
Live + 6:00pm Corinthians 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro SPO Internacional, Premiere, Paramount+, Pre…
Live + 8:00pm Fluminense 0 - 1 Grêmio SPO Internacional, Premiere 4, Paramount+,
Brazil - Serie B 
Live +10:00am Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Vitória SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 3:00pm Goiás 0 - 0 Londrina Premiere 4, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 3:30pm Cruzeiro 0 - 3 Avaí Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Play,
Live + 5:30pm Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Remo Premiere 4, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 6:00pm Operário 0 - 2 CSA Premiere 5, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Live + 6:00pm Brusque 2 - 1 Botafogo Premiere 3, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Brasil Pl…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 7:00pm HFX Wanderers 1 - 2 Cavalry Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Pacific 1 - 2 Forge Available on-demand
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:30pm América de Cali 3 - 1 Junior Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Santa Fe 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali Available on-demand
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:30pm Mushuc Runa 6 - 1 Delfin
Live + 4:00pm Orense 0 - 0 Olmedo
Live + 6:30pm Aucas 3 - 0 Guayaquil City Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Available on-demand
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Live + 3:00pm Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 3 Al Ahly Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTR…
Club Friendly 
TBA Volyn vs Lviv
TBA AFC vs Telstar
TBA Apollon vs Doxa
TBA Arouca vs Chaves
TBA Toluca vs Atlante
TBA Casa Pia vs Benfica II
TBA Nürnberg vs Beerschot
TBA Teruel vs Real Zaragoza
Live TBA Porto 3 - 2 Academico Viseu
TBA Estrela vs Sporting CP U23
TBA Santos Laguna vs Tepatitlán
Live TBA Rapid Wien II 2 - 1 Slovácko II
Live TBA Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Miedź Legnica
TBA Wisła Płock vs Lechia Gdańsk
TBA Vitória Guimarães vs Gil Vicente
TBA Tasmania Berlin vs Union Sandersdorf
Live 3:00am Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 1 Oborishte
Live + 4:00am Cegledi 5 - 1 Erdi
Live 4:00am FCSB 4 - 0 Afumaţi
Live 4:00am Ohrid vs Tikveš
Live 4:00am Sepsi 2 - 0 CSMS Iaşi
Live 4:00am Nafta 0 - 1 Tiszakécske
Live 4:00am Alcorcón 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada
Live 4:00am Zlaté Moravce 2 - 1 Sereď
Live 4:00am Lovech 0 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
Live Canc. Častkovce vs Uherský Brod
Live 4:00am Chelsea 6 - 1 Peterborough United
Live + 4:00am Portimonense 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
Live 4:00am Častkovce 4 - 0 Dunajská Lužná
Live 4:00am Petrolul 52 0 - 1 SCM Gloria Buzău
Live 4:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Katowice
Live 4:00am Tsarsko selo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Live + 4:00am Ripensia Timisoara 5 - 0 Soimii Lipova
Live + 4:00am Hanácká 2 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
Live Canc. Třinec vs Dukla
Live 4:15am Třinec 2 - 1 Karviná II
Live + 4:15am Zenit Čáslav 1 - 5 FK Pardubice II
Live + 4:30am Vyškov 3 - 2 Uničov
Live 4:30am Beltinci 1 - 3 Příbram
Live + 4:30am DEAC 3 - 1 Tiszaújváros
Live + 4:30am Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Odra Opole
Live + 4:30am Loko Vltavín 3 - 1 Teplice II
Live 4:30am Prostějov 2 - 2 Slovan Rosice
Live 4:30am Uherský Brod 2 - 0 Nové Sady
Live Canc. Táborsko vs Viktoria Plzeň
Live 4:30am Stal Rzeszów 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Live 4:30am Táborsko 3 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live + 4:30am Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 3 - 0 Diósgyőr
Live 4:30am ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn
Live + 4:30am Ústí nad Orlicí 5 - 4 Žďár nad Sázavou
Live + 5:00am PSG 2 - 2 Chambly Twitch, PSG TV
Live + 5:00am Gyirmót 2 - 1 Ajka
Live + 5:00am Honvéd 1 - 0 Rostov Okko Sport
Live + 5:00am Tychy 71 1 - 1 Opava
Live 5:00am Leixões 4 - 1 Caldas
Live 5:00am Csornai SE 3 - 4 Pápa
Live + 5:00am Dubnica 0 - 2 Šamorín
Live 5:00am SC Sopron 2 - 0 Gyor II
Live + 5:00am Pécsi MFC 1 - 0 Siófok
Live 5:00am Vasas 3 - 2 Kazincbarcika
Live 5:00am KKS Kalisz 3 - 2 Polkowice
Live 5:00am Mafra 2 - 0 Vilafranquense
Live 5:00am Kolding IF 4 - 1 VSK Aarhus
Live + 5:00am Kolding IF 4 - 1 VSK Århus
Live + 5:00am MŠK Senec 1 - 4 Rohožník
Live 5:00am Líšeň vs Baník Ostrava
Live 5:00am Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Slovácko II
Live 5:00am Kalisz 3 - 2 Górnik Polkowice
Live + 5:00am R. Rzeszow 2 - 1 Hutnik Krakow
Live + 5:00am Sandecja Nowy S. 4 - 2 Puszcza
Live 5:00am Líšeň 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava II
Live + 5:00am Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
Live + 5:00am VfL Oldenburg 6 - 1 Schwachhausen
Live 5:00am Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Fulda-lehnerz
Live 5:00am Kaposvári Rákóczi 3 - 0 Szekszárd
Live 5:00am Ruch Chorzów 6 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Live + 5:00am VfR Mannheim 2 - 1 Astoria Walldorf II
Live + 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 0 Sokol Živanice
Live 5:00am Velké Meziříčí 2 - 1 Hodonín-Šardice
Live 5:00am Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Live 5:30am Vizela 0 - 0 Estoril
Live 5:30am Bełchatów 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Live 6:00am Empor Berlin 2 - 4 Stern
Live 6:00am Horsens 2 - 0 Fredericia
Live + 6:00am Elana Torun 3 - 0 Ks Kutno
Live + 6:00am Esbjerg 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Live 6:00am Chojniczanka 3 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Live 6:00am KV Oostende vs Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live Canc. Kluczbork vs Lzs Agroplon Gluszyna
Live Canc. São João Ver vs União de Leiria
Live + 6:00am Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz
Live 6:00am Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Live + 6:30am Naestved 2 - 3 Hillerod
Live 6:30am Watford 2 - 0 Colchester United
Live + 6:30am Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
Live + 7:00am RWDM 0 - 1 Cambuur
Live + 7:00am Hobro 3 - 0 Jammerbugt
Live 7:00am Frigg 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo
Live + 7:00am Lyngby 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
Live 7:00am Mahlsdorf 0 - 5 Lichtenberg
Live + 7:00am Nürnberg 3 - 2 1860 München
Live + 7:00am Sporting Charleroi 0 - 2 PAOK
Live + 7:00am Stamford 2 - 1 Northampton Town
Live 7:00am Bersenbrück 2 - 2 VfB Oldenburg
Live + 7:00am Barnsley 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Live 7:30am Heerenveen 3 - 2 Oss
Live 7:30am BAK '07 6 - 0 Staaken
Live 7:30am Auerbach 4 - 1 Bayern Hof
Live + 7:30am Heidenheim 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
Live + 7:30am Havelse 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Live + 7:30am Ludwigsfelde 0 - 6 BFC Dynamo
Live 7:30am Blackpool 1 - 3 Newport County
Live 7:30am Altglienicke 3 - 3 Hertha BSC II
Live 7:30am Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Stevenage
Live 7:30am Blackpool 1 - 3 Accrington Stanley
Live 7:30am Evesham United 0 - 4 Kidderminster Harriers
Live + 8:00am Luzern 2 - 0 Wil
Live 8:00am Ajax II 1 - 4 Emmen
Live Canc. Emmen vs Utrecht II
Live 8:00am SV Kraig 3 - 4 Lebring
Live 8:00am Skive 2 - 0 Middelfart
Live 8:00am Quick Boys 2 - 0 PSV II
Live Canc. Spennymoor Town vs Barrow
Live + 8:00am Walsall 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live 8:00am De Graafschap 4 - 0 Dordrecht
Live 8:00am De Graafschap vs Eindhoven
Live + 8:00am Zwickau 1 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Live 8:00am HSC Hannover 1 - 2 St. Pauli II
Live 8:00am RSV Eintracht 0 - 2 Luckenwalde
Live + 8:00am Waldhof Mannheim 5 - 3 Teutonia
Live + 8:00am Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 Saarbrücken
Live 8:00am Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Ginsheim
Live + 8:00am Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Elversberg
Live 8:00am Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 1 Telstar
Live + 8:00am Hallescher FC 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Live + 8:00am Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Stuttgart II
Live 8:00am Eilenburg 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
Live 8:00am Hessen Kassel 4 - 0 Wuppertaler SV
Live + 8:00am Cardiff City 1 - 1 Cambridge United
Live Canc. Dordrecht vs Excelsior Maassluis
Live + 8:00am Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Live + 8:00am Yate Town 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
Live + 8:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Live 8:00am Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Greifswalder FC
Live Canc. Pogoń Siedlce vs Górnik Łęczna
Live 8:00am Lippstadt 08 8 - 0 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Live 8:00am Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 CfR Pforzheim
Live 8:00am Sterkrade-Nord vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live + 8:00am Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
Live 8:00am Frankonia Wernsdorf 1 - 3 Fortuna Biesdorf
Live + 8:00am Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig Hansa Fanradio
Live 8:00am Hannover 96 II 0 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live 8:00am MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0 - 0 Union Fürstenwalde
Live + 8:30am Mechelen 2 - 1 Volos NFC
Live + 8:30am NAC Breda 2 - 1 Den Bosch
Live + 8:30am Willem II 2 - 0 Excelsior
Live 8:30am Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Utrecht
Live 8:30am Noordwijk 3 - 1 SC Feyenoord
Live + 8:30am Union Berlin 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden MDR Fernsehen, RBB TV
Live + 9:00am Nantes 0 - 1 Caen
Live + 9:00am Zürich 6 - 1 Kriens
Live + 9:00am Rangers 2 - 2 Arsenal Rangers TV, arsenal.com
Live 9:00am Grasshopper 2 - 3 Thun
Live 9:00am Oleksandria 2 - 2 Hirnyk
Live 9:00am Cleethorpes vs Grimsby
Live + 9:00am Osnabrück 0 - 1 Groningen
Live + 9:00am Hannover 96 2 - 4 Magdeburg
Live + 9:00am Sint-Truiden 1 - 1 AS Eupen
Live + 9:00am Winterthur 0 - 4 Real Betis Available on-demand
Live + 9:00am Kayserispor 0 - 1 Samsunspor
Live 9:00am Dollingstown 1 - 3 Newry City
Live + 9:00am Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Bochum Sky Go, Sky Ticket, Sky Sport News HD
Live 9:00am Beckenham 2 - 0 Hollands & Blair
Live + 9:00am Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Live Canc. Ebbsfleet United vs Gillingham
Live 9:00am TSV Steinbach 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Live + 9:00am Cleethorpes Town 1 - 4 Grimsby Town
Live + 9:00am Paderborn 3 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
Live Canc. MSV Duisburg vs Borussia Dortmund Sky Go, Sky Ticket, Sky Sport News HD
Live + 9:00am Rubin Kazan' 1 - 3 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Match Premier, Sportbox.ru, Match TV, matchtv…
Live 9:00am Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3 - 2 ASC Dortmund
Live 9:30am Lens 2 - 2 Le Havre
Live + 9:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Basel
Live + 9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 0 OH Leuven
Live 9:30am Bishop Auckland 0 - 9 Spennymoor Town
Live 9:30am Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Türkgücü-Ataspor
Live +10:00am RB Leipzig 1 - 0 AZ MDR Fernsehen
Live 10:00am Buxton vs Barwell
Live 10:00am Casa Pia 1 - 0 Mafra
Live +10:00am Nancy 2 - 2 Guingamp
Live 10:00am Paris 2 - 2 Créteil
Live 10:00am Volyn 0 - 1 Bukovyna
Live 10:00am Frickley 2 - 1 Hallam
Live +10:00am Chester 4 - 2 Bury AFC
Live 10:00am Dover vs Ashford U.
Live +10:00am Chorley 1 - 0 Morecambe
Live 10:00am Hearts vs Sunderland
Live 10:00am Tijuana 3 - 0 Herediano
Live +10:00am Almere City 3 - 3 Meppen
Live 10:00am Golcar United 2 - 1 Emley
Live +10:00am Horsham 0 - 5 Crawley Town
Live +10:00am St. Pauli 2 - 2 Hertha BSC TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV, Sport1
Live +10:00am Köln 3 - 2 Bayern München Available on-demand
Live +10:00am Lommel United 1 - 1 Roda JC
Live 10:00am Rosenhohe 2 - 3 Neu-isenburg
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Brentford
Live +10:00am Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Luton Town
Live 10:00am Dergview 0 - 1 Ballinamallard
Live +10:00am Elgin City 3 - 0 Nairn County
Live +10:00am Feyenoord 2 - 1 Werder Bremen werder.tv, ESPN Netherlands, Watch ESPN…
Live Canc. Rayners Lane vs Wealdstone
Live +10:00am Rochdale 3 - 3 Fleetwood Town
Live 10:00am Union Nettetal 2 - 4 Straelen
Live +10:00am Bridgwater Town 2 - 5 Weymouth
Live +10:00am Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 Widnes
Live +10:00am St. Gallen 2 - 1 Athletic Club FCSG.TV
Live 10:00am Szolnoki MÁV 1 - 1 FK Košice
Live Canc. Tamworth vs Shrewsbury Town
Live 10:00am Beerschot 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Live Canc. Swindon Town vs Swansea City
Live +10:00am Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Chesterfield
Live +10:00am Boston United 5 - 0 Lincoln City
Live +10:00am Dartford 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Live +10:00am Farnborough 5 - 7 Aldershot Town
Live +10:00am Rouen 1 - 2 Olympique St Quentin
Live 10:00am Rushall Olympic 2 - 0 Leamington
Live +10:00am Workington 0 - 3 Carlisle United
Live 10:00am Abbey Hey vs Glossop North End
Live +10:00am Coalville Town 0 - 2 Notts County
Live 10:00am Harlow Town 3 - 2 Coggeshall Town
Live +10:00am Port Vale 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live 10:00am Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Motor Lublin
Live +10:00am Southport 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town
Live 10:00am Kings Langley 1 - 2 St Albans City
Live 10:00am Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Alians Lypova Dolyna
Live +10:00am Dorking Wanderers 4 - 0 Leatherhead
Live +10:00am Dover Athletic 4 - 1 Ashford United
Live +10:00am Folkestone Invicta 2 - 1 Hythe Town
Live 10:00am Penistone Church 1 - 1 Sheffield FC
Live 10:00am Shepshed Dynamo vs Nuneaton Town
Live 10:00am Amiens SC 3 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live +10:00am Bradford City 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live +10:00am Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Sandhausen
Live 10:00am Maidstone United vs Sutton United
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Live +10:00am Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs TV
Live 10:00am AFC Sudbury 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
Live Canc. Farsley Celtic vs Scunthorpe United
Live 10:00am Haringey Borough 0 - 0 Billericay Town
Live +10:00am Hednesford Town 1 - 0 Stafford Rangers
Live 10:00am Newcastle Town 2 - 3 Congleton Town FC
Live +10:00am Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Live +10:00am Runcorn Linnets 1 - 9 Hartlepool United
Live Canc. Frickley Athletic 0 - 0 Rotherham United
Live +10:00am Braintree Town 3 - 4 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live +10:00am Concord Rangers 1 - 4 Peterborough Sports
Live 10:00am Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 Gloucester City
Live 10:00am United of Manchester 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 3 Bognor Regis Town
Live +10:15am Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sport TV Multiscreen, Sport TV5
Live +10:45am Iskra 1 - 2 Bregalnica Štip
Live +11:00am Dijon 1 - 2 Troyes
Live +11:00am Annecy 2 - 1 Toulon
Live +11:00am Lorient 3 - 2 Brest
Live 11:00am Skopje 3 - 0 Kadino
Live 11:00am Udinese 4 - 1 Bilje
Live 11:00am Antwerp 0 - 0 Monaco
Live +11:00am Dender 8 - 1 Kontich
Live +11:00am Kortrijk 1 - 1 Lille
Live 11:00am Metz 1 - 1 Sérésien
Live 11:00am Strasbourg 0 - 1 Sion
Live +11:00am Auxerre 1 - 3 Orléans
Live 11:00am NEC 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Live 11:00am Vrchovina 3 - 3 Blansko
Live +11:00am Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Aris
Live Canc. MSV Duisburg vs Bochum
Live +11:00am FK Pardubice 2 - 0 Vlašim
Live +11:00am Ružomberok 2 - 1 Karviná
Live +11:00am Zlín 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Live +11:00am Standard Liège 3 - 3 Rennes
Live 11:00am Angers SCO 3 - 0 Châteauroux
Live 11:00am Atlas 1 - 1 Atlético San Luis
Live +11:00am Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Chrudim
Live +11:00am Zürich 1 - 4 Neuchâtel Xamax
Live +11:00am Dinamo Moskva 3 - 0 Budafoki MTE
Live Canc. Považská Bystrica vs Skalica
Live +11:00am Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
Live +11:00am Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
Live 11:00am Považská Bystrica 2 - 0 Žilina II
Live 11:00am CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 - 0 Strumska Slava
Live 11:00am Futura Humenné 4 - 0 Vranov nad Topľou
Live 11:00am Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Live +11:30am Nîmes 1 - 0 Ajaccio
Live +11:30am Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Etar Play Diema Xtra, Diema Sport 2
Live +11:30am Pobeda 7 - 0 Bratstvo 07
Live 11:30am Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Łódzki KS
Live 11:30am Lok. Gradsko 0 - 0 Sloga Vinica
Live 12:00pm Cham 2 - 5 Aarau
Live +12:00pm Toulouse 2 - 0 Rodez
Live +12:00pm Dunkerque 1 - 0 Boulogne
Live 12:00pm Győri ETO 2 - 2 Al Hazm
Live Canc. Honvéd vs Al Ittifaq
Live +12:00pm Valenciennes 0 - 1 Reims
Live +12:00pm Clermont 3 - 2 Montpellier
Live 12:00pm Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 Montana
Live +12:00pm Makedonija GjP 1 - 2 CSKA 1948
Live Canc. Strasbourg vs Cercle Brugge
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Alavés 5 - 2 Amorebieta
Live 12:00pm Dakovo-Croatia 6 - 1 Bedem Ivankovo
Live +12:00pm Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
Live +12:30pm Celtic 0 - 1 Preston North End Celtic TV, Premier Sports 1, Premier Play…
Live +12:30pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Villefranche OLTV
Live +12:30pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
Live 1:00pm Burgos 0 - 0 Lugo
Live 1:00pm Cartagena 2 - 0 Al Raed
Live + 1:00pm Trenčín 1 - 1 Púchov
Live + 1:00pm CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Eibar
Live + 1:00pm Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Polessya
Live 1:00pm Pau 0 - 0 Canet Roussillon
Live 1:00pm Real Sociedad 6 - 1 Huesca
Live + 1:00pm Sevilla 4 - 0 Coventry City Available on-demand
Live + 1:00pm Quevilly Rouen 0 - 1 Le Mans
Live 1:00pm Ethnikos Achna 0 - 2 Anorthosis
Live + 2:00pm Nice 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv Sport 2 Ukraine, ŠTV 1, SportKlub 5 Slove…
Live 2:00pm Palencia Ca vs Valladolid
Live + 2:00pm Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Live Canc. Cristo Atlético vs Real Valladolid
Live + 2:30pm Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Cádiz
Live + 2:30pm Lugano 2 - 2P Internazionale SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Sport C…
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 1 Wolfsburg Available on-demand
Live 5:30pm Necaxa 2 - 0 Querétaro
Live 9:00pm Oakland Stompers 2 - 6 Napa Valley 1839
Live 10:00pm Academica vs El Farolito
Live 10:00pm Sonoma County Sol vs Sacramento Gold
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live 1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Necaxa Available on-demand
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 2:15pm Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Carlos Manucci Available on-demand
Live + 4:30pm Academia Cantolao 2 - 4 Sporting Cristal Available on-demand
United States - USL Championship 
Postp. Charlotte Independence vs New York RB II Available on-demand
Live + 2:00pm Colorado Springs 2 - 3 San Antonio Available on-demand
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Memphis 901 Available on-demand
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Loudoun United Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Miami FC 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 2 - 0 Atlanta United II Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Charleston Battery 3 - 1 Hartford Athletic Available on-demand
Live + 8:00pm FC Tulsa 1 - 2 OKC Energy Available on-demand
Live + 8:00pm Orange County SC 0 - 2 Rio Grande Valley Available on-demand
Live + 9:30pm El Paso Locomotive 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights Available on-demand
Live +10:30pm Phoenix Rising 5 - 0 LA Galaxy II Available on-demand
United States - USL League One 
Live + 6:30pm Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Available on-demand
Live 7:00pm Greenville Triumph 2 - 3 Tormenta Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm North Texas 1 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Tucson 4 - 2 New England II Available on-demand
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Supercup
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Russia - Women's Football Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Senegal - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 United States - NISA
 United States - NPSL
 United States - USL League Two
 United States - WPSL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00pm New York RB vs Inter Miami fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 10:30pm Columbus Crew vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network, YES App
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 12:00am Argentina vs Colombia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Colombia vs Peru Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Argentina vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Martinique vs USA fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 2:30am Guatemala vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00am Suriname vs Costa Rica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 5:00am Suriname vs Costa Rica Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 7:00am Martinique vs USA fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Guadeloupe vs Jamaica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:00am Guatemala vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm Guadeloupe vs Jamaica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:30pm Guatemala vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Real Betis vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 4:00am Eibar vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00am Sevilla vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 9:30am Cádiz vs Sevilla Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Elche Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00pm Athletic Club vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 8:30pm Valencia vs Levante Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Elche Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:50am Bayern München vs Köln ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Repeat 9:55am Bayern München vs Köln ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Dijon vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30am PSG vs Angers SCO Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Valenciennes vs Lorient Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Lorient vs Ajaccio Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Valenciennes vs Bastia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Toulouse vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:00pm Lorient vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Lorient vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00pm Nantes vs Valenciennes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Rennes vs Evian TG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 2:00am Brazil vs Colombia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:30am Peru vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Friendly 
Repeat 1:30am Australia vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:00am River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Delay 9:00pm Estudiantes Caseros vs Nueva Chicago Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 11:00pm JJ Urquiza vs Colegiales Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Ottawa vs Valour Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:30am Barcelona vs Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:30am Técnico Universitario vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:50pm Sevilla vs Coventry City ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 12:55pm Sevilla vs Coventry City ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 11:30am Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 7:30pm Louisville City vs Atlanta United FC 2 ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 2:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 4:00pm Oklahoma vs KansAS State Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 5:00pm North Carolina vs Wake Forest fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Pittsburgh vs Wake Forest fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Wake Forest fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 7:00pm Greenville Triumph vs Tormenta FC ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Progreso vs Boston River Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android