Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Dec. 14, 2013

  • Thu
    Dec 12
  • Fri
    Dec 13
  • Sat
    Dec 14
  • Sun
    Dec 15
  • Mon
    Dec 16
  • Tue
    Dec 17
  • Wed
    Dec 18
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Manchester City 6 - 3 Arsenal NBC Sports App, arsenal.com, RDS, Sky Spor…
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Chelsea 2 - 1 Crystal Palace NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, The Fifth S…
Live +10:00am Everton 4 - 1 Fulham NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 1 - 1 Southampton NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am West Ham United 0 - 0 Sunderland NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +12:30pm Hull City 0 - 0 Stoke City NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TSN2, Diema,
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Osasuna 2 - 2 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +12:00pm Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Granada beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 2:00pm Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Málaga 1 - 0 Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Catania 0 - 0 Hellas Verona beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 3 - 1 Hamburger SV GOLTV, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN Mexico,
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 3 - 3 Nürnberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live +12:30pm Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Stuttgart GOLTV, ESPN Mexico, Sky Sport Bundeslig…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live + 2:30pm Raja Casablanca 2 - 1 Monterrey
*Quarter-Final
Fox Sports 2, FOX Deportes, FIFA.com, Eur…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:00pm Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Vitória Setúbal SportKlub 5 Serbia, GMG Sport 1
Live + 3:15pm Sporting CP 3 - 0 Belenenses sportdigital, Tring Sport 1, Sport 1, beIN…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Rennes 1 - 3 PSG beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Ajaccio 1 - 2 Lorient beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Evian TG 1 - 1 Reims beIN Sports MAX 4, QQ Sports Live
Live + 2:00pm Guingamp 0 - 2 Monaco beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TUDN USA,
Live + 2:00pm Nantes 1 - 2 Toulouse Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Norway, beIN Sp…
Live + 2:00pm Nice 1 - 0 Sochaux beIN Sports MAX 7, QQ Sports Live
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Adelaide United 4 - 0 Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus, BT Sport 2, Sky Sport 3…
Live + 3:45am Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 2, Sky Sport 3 NZ, Fox Sports P…
England - Championship 
Live + 7:15am Leicester City 1 - 1 Burnley beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Derby County
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2 Millwall
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +10:00am Watford 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Live +10:00am Blackpool 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 0 - 3 Leeds United
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Reading
Live 10:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Ipswich Town
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 7:00pm Comunicaciones P3 - 1 Heredia Telecentro
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live 11:00am Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Acre
Live +11:00am Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Live 11:45am Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana Sport 2
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live +10:00am Aberdeen 2 - 0 St. Mirren
Live +10:00am Celtic 1 - 0 Hibernian
Live +10:00am Heart of Midlothian 0 - 2 Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, Foot+,
Live +10:00am Kilmarnock 1 - 4 Dundee United
Live +10:00am Ross County 1 - 2 Motherwell
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Lugo tvG2, Sport 1 Hungary, Sport 2 CZ/SK
Live +12:00pm Sabadell 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Esport3
Live +12:15pm Alcorcón 0 - 2 Hércules La Sexta
Live + 2:00pm Girona 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Esport3
Live + 2:00pm Las Palmas 0 - 2 Real Madrid II beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 3:00pm Numancia 2 - 0 Ponferradina TDP
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Rentistas 1 - 1 Racing
Live + 3:00pm Cerro 2 - 1 Liverpool
Live + 3:00pm Cerro Largo 1 - 0 Peñarol GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:00am Premier League Live
Live 7:00am Barclays Premier League Live
Live 9:30am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS
Live 9:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-game TSN2
Live 9:45am Premier League Live
Live 12:00pm Premier League Live
Live 12:00pm Barclays Premier League Live TSN2
Live 2:30pm Premier League Goal Zone TSN2
Live 3:00pm Fanzone Live - Barclays Premier League beIN Sports 3 Indonesia
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 4:45pm THE EXPRESS WRAP-UP beIN SPORTS
Live 9:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS
Live 10:00pm Football Extra Astro Supersport
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Australia - A-League Women
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - FA Trophy
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Switzerland - Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:30am Chelsea vs Steaua Bucureşti Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Napoli vs Arsenal Fox Sports 2
Delay 7:00pm Bayern München vs Manchester City
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00am Freiburg vs Sevilla ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00am PSV vs Chornomorets Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00am Arsenal vs Manchester City SiriusXM FC
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 4:00pm Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Now Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30pm Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS, ESPN Caribbean
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Livorno vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm Guangzhou Evergrande vs Al Ahly Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 12:00pm Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm Guingamp vs Monaco beIN SPORTS
Australia - A-League 
Delay 7:00am Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:30am Goiás vs Fluminense SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Botafogo vs Atlético PR SPO Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético PR vs Náutico SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Cruzeiro vs Goiás SPO Internacional
Repeat 10:45pm Flamengo vs Atlético PR SPO Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 6:00pm Chicago Fire vs América ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester City ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Unión Comercio vs Pacífico Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universidad San Martín vs Cienciano Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Alianza Lima vs César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Unión Comercio vs Pacífico Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 6:00am Premier League Match Pack
Repeat 6:30am Premier League Preview Show
Repeat 8:30am The Giants beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00am UEFA Europa League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final