ADVERTISEMENT

Vaspurak Minasyan

Vaspurak Minasyan
Current team: Noah
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Armenia
Date of birth: 29 June, 1994 (29 years)
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Vaspurak Minasyan Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24NoahArmenian Premier League1192191457150300
2022/23VanArmenian Premier League290035332631000
2021/22VanArmenian Premier League115814131320100
2021/22PyunikArmenian Premier League262020140000
2020/21AlashkertArmenian Premier League605871140100
2020/21SyunikArmenian Premier League651880300200
2019/20SyunikArmenian Premier League106012120191000
2018/19SyunikArmenian Premier League179422220830500
2017/18SyunikArmenian Premier League235827261231400
2016/17SyunikArmenian Premier League172421183090300
2015/16PyunikArmenian Premier League44101080000
2014/15PyunikArmenian Premier League197026224260100
2013/14PyunikArmenian Premier League187723212340300
2012/13PyunikArmenian Premier League1389221573180200
2011PyunikArmenian Premier League192321130000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24NoahCup90110010000
2022/23VanCup180220000000
2021/22VanCup90110000000
2021/22PyunikCup0000020000
2020/21AlashkertCup136220130000
2020/21SyunikCup11101010000
2019/20SyunikCup192422120000
2018/19SyunikCup180220000000
2017/18SyunikCup268431120100
2016/17SyunikCup171220100000
2014/15PyunikCup218422030000
2013/14PyunikCup447550100200
2012/13PyunikCup387550200000
2011/12PyunikCup64202020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19SyunikUEFA Europa League0000020000
2017/18SyunikUEFA Europa League180220000100
2015/16PyunikUEFA Champions League0000000000
2014/15PyunikUEFA Europa League180220000000
2013/14PyunikUEFA Europa League360440000000
2012/13PyunikUEFA Europa League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017Armenia U21UEFA Euro U-2190110020000
2015Armenia U21UEFA Euro U-21533660120100
2013Armenia U19UEFA U19 European Championship270330000000
2013Armenia U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2012Armenia U19UEFA U19 European Championship174220110000
2011Armenia U17UEFA U17 European Championship192321010100

Trophies

Vaspurak Minasyan Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Armenia - Armenian Premier LeagueWinner22020/2021, 2014/2015
Armenia - Armenian Premier League2nd Place12016/2017
Armenia - CupWinner42017/2018, 2014/2015, 2013/2014, 2012/2013
Armenia - Cup2nd Place12020/2021
Armenia - Super CupWinner22015/2016, 2011/2012
Armenia - Super Cup2nd Place32018/2019, 2014/2015, 2013/2014

Transfers

Vaspurak Minasyan Transfers

DateFromToFee
25.07.23VanNoahFree
01.07.22PyunikVanN/A
17.02.22PyunikVanLoan
01.07.21AlashkertPyunikFree
10.02.21SyunikAlashkertFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30