ADVERTISEMENT

Stephan Palla

Stephan Palla
Current team: Voitsberg
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Philippines
Date of birth: 15 May, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Mauerbach, Austria
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Stephan Palla Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VoitsbergRegionalliga2069090100200
2021/22Grazer AK2. Liga123918153970600
2020/21Grazer AK2. Liga134017161410200
2019Buriram UnitedThai League 181811922140200
2018/19St. PöltenFootball Bundesliga0000000000
2017/18Wolfsberger ACFootball Bundesliga171020200410500
2016/17Wolfsberger ACFootball Bundesliga99115123680200
2015/16Wolfsberger ACFootball Bundesliga220526251480300
2014/15Wolfsberger ACFootball Bundesliga210124240250300
2013/14Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga542770190210
2012/13AdmiraFootball Bundesliga226626260240710
2011/12AdmiraFootball Bundesliga87311101130400
2010/11Admira2. Liga301535350201401
2009/10DAC 1904Niké liga119514140300200
2009/10Lustenau2. Liga8351082200100
2008/09Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga00

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24VoitsbergÖFB-Cup14101010000
2021/22Grazer AKÖFB-Cup83110100000
2017/18Wolfsberger ACÖFB-Cup180220000000
2014/15Wolfsberger ACÖFB-Cup62110130000
2012/13AdmiraÖFB-Cup46110100000
2011/12AdmiraÖFB-Cup180220000100
2009/10DAC 1904Slovenský Pohár180220000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016Wolfsberger ACClub Friendly0000000000
2015/16Wolfsberger ACUEFA Europa League360440000000
2014Wolfsberger ACClub Friendly37101010000
2013/14Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa League166321160000
2012/13AdmiraUEFA Europa League84110110000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022PhilippinesAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2019PhilippinesAsian Cup Qualification80110100000
2019PhilippinesAFC Asian Cup255330100100
2019PhilippinesFriendly90110100000
2018PhilippinesAFC World Cup Qualifiers362651410100
2018PhilippinesAFF Championship78110110000
2011Austria U21UEFA Euro U-210000010000

Trophies

Stephan Palla Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Austria - Football BundesligaWinner12007/2008
Austria - Football Bundesliga2nd Place22013/2014, 2008/2009
Thailand - Thai League 12nd Place12019
Austria - 2. LigaWinner12010/2011
Thailand - League Cup2nd Place12019

Transfers

Stephan Palla Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.08.20Buriram UtdGAKN/A
01.12.18St. PöltenBuriram UtdFree
01.07.18WACSt. PöltenFree
01.07.14RapidWACN/A
01.07.10RapidAdmiraLoan
15.01.10RapidDAC 1904Loan
01.08.09RapidLustenauLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30