ADVERTISEMENT

Sadin Hamzic

Current team: LASK Juniors
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Austria
Date of birth: 3 March, 1999 (25 years)
Stats
Transfers

Statistics

Sadin Hamzic Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LASK IIRegionalliga
2022/23LASK IIRegionalliga2703300210000
2021/22WelsRegionalliga162018180080200
2020/21WelsRegionalliga180220080000
2019/20WelsRegionalliga0000040000
2018/19HerthaRegionalliga198022220040400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19HerthaÖFB-Cup90110000000

Transfers

Sadin Hamzic Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22WelsLASKFree
01.07.19HerthaWelsN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
20/Jun, 20:00 Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
21/Jun, 20:00 Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
25/Jun, 18:00 Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
25/Jun, 21:00 East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
29/Jun, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
29/Jun, 20:00 Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
22/Jun, 18:00 Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
22/Jun, 21:00 Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
26/Jun, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
26/Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
30/Jun, 20:00 Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
30/Jun, 20:00 Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
23/Jun, 18:00 Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
23/Jun, 21:00 Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
27/Jun, 18:00 Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
27/Jun, 21:00
Uruguay vs Bolivia
1/Jul, 21:00 Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
1/Jul, 21:00 Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
24/Jun, 18:00 Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
24/Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
28/Jun, 18:00 Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
28/Jun, 21:00 Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
2/Jul, 21:00 Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
2/Jul, 21:00 Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
4/Jul, 21:00 Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
5/Jul, 21:00 Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
6/Jul, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
6/Jul, 21:00 Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
9/Jul, 20:00 East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
10/Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
13/Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
14/Jul, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30