ADVERTISEMENT

Mathias Coureur

Mathias Coureur
Current team: Chantilly
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Martinique
Date of birth: 22 March, 1988 (36 years)
Place of birth: Fort-de-France, Martinique
Weight: 149.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Mathias Coureur Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ChantillyNational 3229431311100
2023/24Stade PoitevinNational 35801183733100
2022/23Cherno moreParva Liga97418117973100
2021/22Cherno moreParva Liga88212102723200
2021/22NorthEast UnitedIndian Super League8181091111000
2020/21Samsunspor1. Lig92519109894000
2020/21Cherno moreParva Liga1309151508015200
2019/20Cherno moreParva Liga86210100503100
2019SeongnamK League 19832111109182100
2018KaisarKazakhstan Premier League2318272701047400
2017KaisarKazakhstan Premier League261232293835500
2016/17Lokomotiv GOParva Liga86711101413301
2016Dinamo TbilisiErovnuli Liga75211110000
2015/16Cherno moreParva Liga2982343317111400
2014/15Cherno moreParva Liga1420211659145300
2013/14Huracán ValenciaPrimera Federación945201198121200
2012/13Atlético BalearesPrimera Federación7271082220100
2011/12Atlético BalearesPrimera Federación2685353231346600
2010/11OrihuelaPrimera Federación145419181913301
2008/09GueugnonNational 10

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Stade PoitevinCoupe de France24101010000
2022/23Cherno moreBulgarian Cup87110102100
2018KaisarCup65110100000
2017KaisarCup86110100000
2015/16Cherno moreBulgarian Cup236321010000
2014/15Cherno moreBulgarian Cup699880304000
2013/14Huracán ValenciaCopa del Rey16101010000
2012/13Atlético BalearesCopa del Rey71110100100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Atlètic Club d'EscaldesUEFA Champions League73110100000
2016/17Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Europa League0000000000
2016/17Dinamo TbilisiUEFA Champions League92413130000
2015/16Cherno moreUEFA Europa League162220101100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014MartiniqueCaribbean Cup00
2013MartiniqueCONCACAF Gold Cup86211120000

Trophies

Mathias Coureur Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner12014/2015
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner12015/2016

Transfers

Mathias Coureur Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.01.24Stade PoitevinChantillyFree
25.08.23AtlèticStade PoitevinFree
09.02.22NorthEast UtdCherno moreFree
18.09.21SamsunsporNorthEast UtdFree
19.01.21Cherno moreSamsunsporN/A
15.01.20SeongnamCherno moreFree
01.01.17OryahovitsaKaisarFree
01.09.16Dinamo TbilisiOryahovitsaFree
01.06.16Cherno moreDinamo TbilisiN/A
12.06.14Huracán VCherno moreFree
22.07.13BalearesHuracán VFree
01.08.11OrihuelaBalearesN/A
01.01.11NantesOrihuelaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30