ADVERTISEMENT

Jasur Khasanov

Current team: Sogdiana
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Uzbekistan
Date of birth: 2 August, 1983 (40 years)
Place of birth: Jizzakh, Uzbekistan
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jasur Khasanov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SogdianaUzbekistan Super League
2023SogdianaUzbekistan Super League107716124791000
2022SogdianaUzbekistan Super League1358231671273100
2021SogdianaUzbekistan Super League1802252321821100
2020SogdianaUzbekistan Super League208826233934000
2019SogdianaUzbekistan Super League101213121810100
2019AGMKUzbekistan Super League639871230000
2018AGMKUzbekistan Super League144117161213300
2018NasafUzbekistan Super League8261192420200
2017NasafUzbekistan Super League104014122721100
2017QizilqumUzbekistan Super League119314131110400
2016QizilqumUzbekistan Super League130615150101000
2016LokomotivUzbekistan Super League332541150100
2015LokomotivUzbekistan Super League14862615118125000
2014LokomotivUzbekistan Super League172722193542501
2013BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League156520191753200
2012BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League6951275251100
2011/12EmiratesUAE Pro League746981111200
2011/12Qatar SCQatar Stars League89611110500000
2010/11Al DuhailQatar Stars League04
2010BunyodkorUzbekistan Super League459743002300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023SogdianaCup158312000000
2022SogdianaCup107220201000
2021SogdianaCup203413100000
2020SogdianaCup44101000000
2019SogdianaCup153220101100
2018AGMKCup293330101000
2017NasafCup184321101000
2017QizilqumCup157220100100
2015LokomotivCup203514100100
2014LokomotivCup263422102100
2013BunyodkorCup340440100000
2012BunyodkorCup264330100000
2011/12EmiratesUAE League Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022SogdianaAFC Cup484660404100
2019AGMKAFC Asian Champions League170220100000
2018NasafAFC Asian Champions League583770500100
2016LokomotivAFC Asian Champions League62303050001
2015LokomotivAFC Asian Champions League278532220000
2014LokomotivAFC Asian Champions League90110000000
2013BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League497660320000
2013LokomotivAFC Asian Champions League61110100000
2012BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League364440101100
2010BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League605770201100
2009BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League759981400100
2008BunyodkorAFC Asian Champions League0000001000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018UzbekistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers1777070120000
2016UzbekistanFriendly13101010000
2015UzbekistanAsian Cup Qualification156220110000
2015UzbekistanAFC Asian Cup109211030000
2015UzbekistanFriendly0000010000
2014UzbekistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers572972440100
2012UzbekistanFriendly53110100000
2011UzbekistanAsian Cup Qualification333440300000
2011UzbekistanAFC Asian Cup216532330100
2010UzbekistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers553761110000
2010UzbekistanFriendly46110100000
2009UzbekistanFriendly58110100000
2008UzbekistanFriendly90110000000
2007UzbekistanFriendly46110100000

Trophies

Jasur Khasanov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Qatar - Qatar Stars LeagueWinner12010/2011
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super LeagueWinner32013, 2009, 2008
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League2nd Place52021, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2012
Uzbekistan - CupWinner42018, 2014, 2013, 2012
Uzbekistan - Super CupWinner12015
Uzbekistan - Super Cup2nd Place22019, 2014

Transfers

Jasur Khasanov Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.19AGMKSogdianaN/A
01.07.18NasafAGMKN/A
24.07.17QizilqumNasafN/A
21.07.16LokomotivQizilqumN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia