ADVERTISEMENT

İlhan Depe

İlhan Depe
Current team: Düzyurtspor
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 10 September, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Bursa, Turkey
Weight: 143.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

İlhan Depe Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/241461 Trabzon FK2. Lig8421192723100
2023/24Bucaspor 19282. Lig145918171614200
2022/23Bucaspor 19282. Lig12783312219224201
2022/23Denizlispor1. Lig0000000000
2021/22Denizlispor1. Lig1769262151383400
2021/22AltaySuper Lig0000000000
2020/21Altay1. Lig1316151110000
2020/21KayserisporSuper Lig514040100100
2019/20KasımpaşaSuper Lig821247176260200
2018/19KasımpaşaSuper Lig9732012811170100
2017/18KasımpaşaSuper Lig60015695111200
2017/18Kardemir KarabüksporSuper Lig7251587590200
2016/17Kardemir KarabüksporSuper Lig823247178240100
2015/16Kardemir Karabükspor1. Lig14842615119131500
2014/15BalıkesirsporSuper Lig815246185210200
2013/14Balıkesirspor1. Lig14292618816161200
2012/13İnegölspor2. Lig2564302911534500
2011/12Şanlıurfaspor2. Lig836205154234300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Bucaspor 1928Turkish Cup90110000000
2022/23Bucaspor 1928Turkish Cup180220001000
2021/22DenizlisporTurkish Cup82110101000
2020/21KayserisporTurkish Cup86110100000
2019/20KasımpaşaTurkish Cup466550102200
2018/19KasımpaşaTurkish Cup125312040000
2017/18Kardemir KarabüksporTurkish Cup201321111000
2016/17Kardemir KarabüksporTurkish Cup56110101000
2015/16Kardemir KarabüksporTurkish Cup315633240000
2014/15BalıkesirsporTurkish Cup63101010000
2013/14BalıkesirsporTurkish Cup0000030000
2012/13İnegölsporTurkish Cup90110000000
2011/12ŞanlıurfasporTurkish Cup287330101000
2010/11BursasporTurkish Cup0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021AltayClub Friendly0000000000
2019KasımpaşaClub Friendly0000002000
2018KasımpaşaClub Friendly0000001000

Trophies

İlhan Depe Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Turkey - Super LigWinner12009/2010
Turkey - 1. Lig2nd Place22015/2016, 2013/2014
Turkey - Super Cup2nd Place12010/2011

Transfers

İlhan Depe Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.01.24Bucaspor 19281461 Trabzon FFree
08.09.22DenizlisporBucaspor 1928Free
31.08.21AltayDenizlisporFree
29.01.21KayseriAltayFree
02.09.20KasımpaşaKayseriFree
11.01.18KarabüksporKasımpaşaFree
28.07.15BalıkesirsporKarabüksporFree
01.08.13BursasporBalıkesirsporFree
01.06.13İnegölBursasporN/A
03.09.12BursasporİnegölLoan
01.06.12ŞanlıurfaBursasporN/A
25.08.11BursasporŞanlıurfaLoan

Sidelined

İlhan Depe Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock14.01.2124.01.21
Ankle Injury04.11.2011.12.20
Thigh Injury27.09.2016.10.20

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30