ADVERTISEMENT

Denis Tkachuk

Denis Tkachuk
Current team: Volgar Astrakhan
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Russian Federation
Date of birth: 2 July, 1989 (34 years)
Place of birth: Belgorod, Russian Federation
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Denis Tkachuk Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Volgar AstrakhanFNL1370181711030300
2022/23Volgar AstrakhanFNL77210100311200
2022/23Kuban KrasnodarFNL126615141310200
2021/22Nizhny NovgorodPremier League1185191183140500
2020/21OrenburgFNL2533342951465700
2019/20Rotor VolgogradFNL149618171913200
2018/19Krylya SovetovPremier League1485211563152200
2017/18Krylya SovetovFNL13912814148142110
2016/17Rubin KazanPremier League152822175792100
2015/16Rubin KazanPremier League6001073451100
2015/16Zenit IIFNL100312120406400
2015/16ZenitPremier League797070110000
2014/15Krylya SovetovFNL25232928113211200
2013/14OrenburgFNL7451192829100
2013/14Salyut BelgorodFNL7671293540200
2012/13Salyut BelgorodFNL2259292631334300
2011/12Salyut BelgorodFNL 229013735221018400
2010Salyut BelgorodFNL65525322200200
2009Salyut BelgorodFNL35320119101100
2008Salyut BelgorodFNL02

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Volgar AstrakhanRussian Cup44101000000
2022/23Kuban KrasnodarRussian Cup88202000000
2021/22Nizhny NovgorodRussian Cup108211010000
2020/21OrenburgRussian Cup46110100000
2018/19Krylya SovetovRussian Cup90202020000
2017/18Krylya SovetovRussian Cup300330002000
2016/17Rubin KazanRussian Cup105211120000
2015/16ZenitRussian Cup144202023000
2014/15Krylya SovetovRussian Cup357440203000
2013/14Salyut BelgorodRussian Cup173220100000
2012/13Salyut BelgorodRussian Cup120211100000
2011/12Salyut BelgorodRussian Cup77110100000
2010/11Salyut BelgorodRussian Cup57110110000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015/16ZenitUEFA Champions League0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016RussiaFriendly0000000000

Trophies

Denis Tkachuk Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - FNLWinner22019/2020, 2014/2015
Russia - FNL2nd Place22020/2021, 2017/2018
Russia - Super CupWinner12015/2016

Transfers

Denis Tkachuk Transfers

DateFromToFee
25.01.23KubanVolgarFree
20.08.22Nizhny Novg.KubanFree
01.07.21OrenburgNizhny Novg.Free
24.08.20RotorOrenburgFree
19.08.19KrylyaRotorFree
01.07.17RubinKrylyaFree
01.01.16ZenitRubinN/A
01.07.15KrylyaZenitFree
01.07.14OrenburgKrylyaFree
01.01.14SalyutOrenburgFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30