ADVERTISEMENT

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç
Current team: Karşıyaka
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 9 December, 1987 (36 years)
Place of birth: İzmir, Turkey
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Karşıyaka3. Lig130918153734200
2023/24Boluspor1. Lig33202030000
2022/23Eyüpspor1. Lig1966292361172200
2021/22Eyüpspor1. Lig185731211016112510
2020/21Erzurumspor FKSuper Lig21182927220113500
2019/20Erzurumspor FK1. Lig1011181358160100
2018/19AlanyasporSuper Lig958171163210200
2017/18AlanyasporSuper Lig569184142251200
2016/17AlanyasporSuper Lig283624060000
2016/17Istanbul BasaksehirSuper Lig152321250100
2015/16Istanbul BasaksehirSuper Lig771177102210000
2014/15Kayseri ErciyessporSuper Lig216026251313200
2013/14Kayseri ErciyessporSuper Lig144016160100300
2013/14RizesporSuper Lig533142121150000
2012/13Rizespor1. Lig25733332115110401
2011/12Rizespor1. Lig2124322481694300
2010/11Altay1. Lig257930300812300
2009/10Altay1. Lig12472913169191100
2008/09Beylerbeyispor2. Lig235831265964920

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KarşıyakaTurkish Cup68110100000
2022/23EyüpsporTurkish Cup79110100000
2021/22EyüpsporTurkish Cup37101010000
2020/21Erzurumspor FKTurkish Cup236321020100
2019/20Erzurumspor FKTurkish Cup226330100000
2018/19AlanyasporTurkish Cup96211030000
2017/18AlanyasporTurkish Cup248330100000
2016/17Istanbul BasaksehirTurkish Cup202321110000
2015/16Istanbul BasaksehirTurkish Cup634880310100
2014/15Kayseri ErciyessporTurkish Cup41101010000
2013/14RizesporTurkish Cup156220100000
2012/13RizesporTurkish Cup24101010000
2011/12RizesporTurkish Cup148220210000
2009/10AltayTurkish Cup314431012100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Erzurumspor FKClub Friendly61110100000
2016/17Istanbul BasaksehirUEFA Europa League144321220000
2015/16Istanbul BasaksehirUEFA Europa League57202020000

Trophies

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Turkey - 1. Lig2nd Place22019/2020, 2012/2013

Transfers

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç Transfers

DateFromToFee
13.09.23BolusporKarşıyakaFree
18.08.23EyüpBolusporFree
28.06.21ErzurumsporEyüpFree
24.07.19AlanyasporErzurumsporFree
19.01.17BaşakşehirAlanyasporLoan
15.07.15ErciyessporBaşakşehirFree
22.01.14RizeErciyessporLoan
29.08.11AltayRizeFree
06.08.09BeylerbeyiAltayFree

Sidelined

Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock09.04.1920.04.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia