ADVERTISEMENT

Bidzina Makharoblidze

Bidzina Makharoblidze
Current team: Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Georgia
Date of birth: 10 October, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Tbilisi, Georgia
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Bidzina Makharoblidze Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Lokomotivi TbilisiErovnuli Liga 2223330201000
2023Lokomotivi TbilisiErovnuli Liga 2116518126765000
2023DilaErovnuli Liga85617107781600
2022Lokomotivi TbilisiErovnuli Liga505945054100
2022TelaviErovnuli Liga7851587691100
2021Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga4051147490100
2021SioniErovnuli Liga 27191477684000
2020Merani TbilisiErovnuli Liga5361073540100
2019Lokomotivi TbilisiErovnuli Liga498660310200
2019ChikhuraErovnuli Liga146820173939300
2018SioniErovnuli Liga91314104576400
2018Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga0000020000
2017Torpedo KutaisiErovnuli Liga395752222100
2016TskhinvaliErovnuli Liga97911110211200
2015/16TskhinvaliErovnuli Liga138920155652300
2014/15TskhinvaliErovnuli Liga232626260404600
2013/14Dinamo Tbilisi IIErovnuli Liga 21491181805012300
2012/13Dinamo Tbilisi IIErovnuli Liga 2104815123445200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Lokomotivi TbilisiGeorgian Cup149220200000
2022Lokomotivi Tbilisi IIGeorgian Cup66110100000
2022Lokomotivi TbilisiGeorgian Cup64202020000
2021SioniGeorgian Cup61110100000
2020Merani TbilisiGeorgian Cup0000010000
2019Lokomotivi TbilisiGeorgian Cup66101010000
2019ChikhuraGeorgian Cup68110100000
2018Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup0000010000
2017Torpedo KutaisiGeorgian Cup90110000000
2015/16TskhinvaliGeorgian Cup123220200100
2014/15TskhinvaliGeorgian Cup655880302100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20ChikhuraUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015/16TskhinvaliUEFA Europa League90110000000

Trophies

Bidzina Makharoblidze Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaWinner12017
Georgia - Georgian Cup2nd Place32022, 2019, 2017
Georgia - Super CupWinner12017/2018
Georgia - Super Cup2nd Place12016/2017

Transfers

Bidzina Makharoblidze Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.06.23DilaLok TbilisiN/A
01.01.23Lok TbilisiDilaFree
01.08.22TelaviLok TbilisiN/A
01.01.22KutaisiTelaviFree
01.08.21SioniKutaisiN/A
01.01.21Merani TbilisiSioniFree
08.02.20Lok TbilisiMerani TbilisiFree
16.07.19ChikhuraLok TbilisiFree
01.01.19SioniChikhuraFree
06.07.18KutaisiSioniFree
01.01.17TskhinvaliKutaisiN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30