ADVERTISEMENT

Ahmed Barman Ali Barman Shamroukh Al Hamoudi

Ahmed Barman Ali Barman Shamroukh Al Hamoudi
Current team: Al Ain
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: United Arab Emirates
Date of birth: 5 February, 1994 (30 years)
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies

Statistics

Ahmed Barman Ali Barman Shamroukh Al Hamoudi Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al AinUAE Pro League1346060150000
2022/23Al AinUAE Pro League1821242221430100
2021/22Al AinUAE Pro League178422202433400
2020/21Al AinUAE Pro League148920164440100
2019/20Al AinUAE Pro League99513121410200
2018/19Al AinUAE Pro League127618153630400
2017/18Al AinUAE Pro League165220191321500
2016/17Al AinUAE Pro League175824195461300
2015/16Al AinUAE Pro League99014122470210
2014/15Al AinUAE Pro League88217982130200
2013/14Al AinUAE Pro League250633180100
2012/13Al AinUAE Pro League0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al AinUAE League Cup357541310000
2022/23Al AinUAE League Cup202422130000
2021/22Al AinUAE League Cup180514040000
2020/21Al AinUAE League Cup0000000000
2019/20Al AinUAE League Cup180220100100
2016/17Al AinUAE League Cup442550100000
2015/16Al AinUAE League Cup60110100000
2014/15Al AinUAE League Cup261330100100
2013/14Al AinUAE League Cup90110000000
2012/13Al AinUAE League Cup96211010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al AinAFC Asian Champions League240624080100
2021Al AinAFC Asian Champions League23101010000
2020Al AinAFC Asian Champions League590770300200
2019Al AinAFC Asian Champions League333440100100
2018 UAEAl AinFIFA Club World Cup290330210000
2018Al AinAFC Asian Champions League626880400200
2017Al AinAFC Asian Champions League630972320200
2016Al AinAFC Asian Champions League7031174260000
2015Al AinAFC Asian Champions League295532040300
2014Al AinAFC Asian Champions League678981120300
2014Al AinClub Friendly90110000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023United Arab EmiratesFriendly0000010000
2022United Arab EmiratesAFC World Cup Qualifiers239330120000
2022United Arab EmiratesFriendly0000000000
2020United Arab EmiratesFriendly90110000000
2019United Arab EmiratesGulf Cup of Nations7202030000
2019United Arab EmiratesFriendly223422001000
2018United Arab EmiratesAFC World Cup Qualifiers412550210100
2018United Arab EmiratesFriendly124615130000
2018United Arab EmiratesKing's Cup90110010000
2017United Arab EmiratesGulf Cup of Nations124404050000
2017United Arab EmiratesFriendly56110100000
2016UAE U23AFC U-23 Championship192330100000
2016United Arab EmiratesFriendly90110000000

Trophies

Ahmed Barman Ali Barman Shamroukh Al Hamoudi Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro LeagueWinner42021/2022, 2017/2018, 2014/2015, 2012/2013
United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League2nd Place22022/2023, 2015/2016
United-Arab-Emirates - League CupWinner12021/2022
United-Arab-Emirates - League Cup2nd Place12022/2023
United-Arab-Emirates - Super CupWinner22015/2016, 2012/2013
United-Arab-Emirates - Super Cup2nd Place42022/2023, 2018/2019, 2014/2015, 2013/2014
United-Arab-Emirates - Presidents CupWinner22017/2018, 2013/2014
United-Arab-Emirates - Presidents Cup2nd Place22022/2023, 2016
Asia - Gulf Cup of Nations2nd Place12017 Kuwait
Asia - AFC Champions League2nd Place12016
World - FIFA Club World Cup2nd Place12018 UAE

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30