ADVERTISEMENT

Tamir Adi

Tamir Adi
Current team: Hapoel Hadera
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Israel
Date of birth: 2 May, 1993 (31 years)
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Tamir Adi Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hapoel HaderaLigat Ha'Al64216886110000
2022/23Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'Al8101192322300
2022/23Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLigat Ha'Al3791046370100
2022/23Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'Al0000000000
2021/22Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'Al172126215775701
2020/21Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'Al6881275551000
2019/20Beitar JerusalemLigat Ha'Al1070191367181400
2018/19Hapoel JerusalemLiga Leumit274933312341500
2017/18Hapoel Ramat GanLiga Leumit284034331422700
2016/17Hapoel Ramat GanLiga Leumit238830273440600
2015/16Hapoel Ramat GanLiga Leumit8301192050100
2015/16Maccabi Kiryat GatLiga Leumit630770031100
2014/15Hakoah Ramat GanLiga Leumit188923230310600
2013/14Hakoah Ramat GanLiga Leumit182422160100
2013/14AshdodLigat Ha'Al0000020000
2012/13Hakoah Ramat GanLiga Leumit146717170201200
2012/13AshdodLigat Ha'Al0000060000
2011/12Maccabi Be'er ShevaLiga Leumit72112841210100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hapoel HaderaIsrael State Cup23101010000
2023/24Hapoel HaderaToto Cup Ligat Al57110100100
2022/23Beitar JerusalemIsrael State Cup195330300000
2022/23Ironi Kiryat ShmonaToto Cup Ligat Al56110100000
2022/23Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIsrael State Cup76110100000
2022/23Beitar JerusalemIsrael State Cup0000000000
2021/22Beitar JerusalemIsrael State Cup172211010000
2021Beitar JerusalemToto Cup Ligat Al190431320000
2020/21Beitar JerusalemIsrael State Cup11110100000
2020Beitar JerusalemToto Cup Ligat Al319440200200
2019/20Beitar JerusalemIsrael State Cup90110001000
2019Beitar JerusalemToto Cup Ligat Al196523140200
2018/19Hapoel JerusalemIsrael State Cup90110000000
2017/18Hapoel Ramat GanIsrael State Cup210220000000
2016/17Hapoel Ramat GanIsrael State Cup416541010100
2012/13AshdodToto Cup Ligat Al90110000000

Trophies

Tamir Adi Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Israel - Israel State CupWinner12022/2023
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat AlWinner12019
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat LeumitWinner12018
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit2nd Place22017, 2016

Transfers

Tamir Adi Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23BeitarHapoel HaderaFree
30.01.23Kiryat ShmonaBeitarFree
08.09.22BeitarKiryat ShmonaFree
27.07.19H JerusalemBeitarFree
01.08.18H Ramat GanH JerusalemN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 0 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30