ADVERTISEMENT

Omer Fadida

Omer Fadida
Current team: Hapoel Kfar Saba
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Israel
Date of birth: 17 July, 1990 (33 years)
Place of birth: Kfar Saba, Israel
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Omer Fadida Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit
2022/23Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit5891174542000
2022/23Maccabi Petah TikvaLiga Leumit231111101141000
2021/22Hapoel Nof HaGalilLigat Ha'Al6861082422000
2021/22Hapoel HaderaLigat Ha'Al392954551100
2020/21Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al127520137578101
2019/20Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al20512924513510300
2018/19Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit2935343318113800
2017/18Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit2843333212111300
2016/17Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al1058259166230410
2015/16Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al1602271894152300
2014/15Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit802215162173100
2014/15Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al0000000000
2013/14Hapoel Tel AvivLigat Ha'Al390144103191000
2012/13Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit279733312529601
2011/12Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit214728244642400
2010/11Hapoel Kfar SabaLigat Ha'Al0000000000
2010/11Hapoel Kfar SabaLiga Leumit1531251871084200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Maccabi Petah TikvaIsrael State Cup0101010000
2021/22Hapoel HaderaIsrael State Cup90110001000
2021Hapoel HaderaToto Cup Ligat Al382550401000
2020Hapoel Kfar SabaToto Cup Ligat Al145312120000
2019/20Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup44101010000
2019Hapoel Kfar SabaToto Cup Ligat Al366541312000
2018/19Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup90110000000
2017/18Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup210220000100
2016/17Hapoel Kfar SabaToto Cup Ligat Al271431110100
2015/16Hapoel Kfar SabaToto Cup Ligat Al237431210000
2015/16Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup287431011100
2014/15Hapoel Kfar SabaIsrael State Cup275431211100
2014/15Hapoel Tel AvivToto Cup Ligat Al41404040100
2013/14Hapoel Tel AvivIsrael State Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014/15Hapoel Tel AvivUEFA Europa League25202020000

Trophies

Omer Fadida Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Israel - Liga LeumitWinner12018/2019
Israel - Liga Leumit2nd Place12014/2015

Transfers

Omer Fadida Transfers

DateFromToFee
31.01.23M Petah TikvaH Kfar SabaFree
01.07.22Hapoel Nof HGM Petah TikvaFree
27.01.22Hapoel HaderaHapoel Nof HGFree
01.07.21H Kfar SabaHapoel HaderaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 0 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30