South American competitions and interesting Ligue 1 games will be available to watch on this platform in days to come.

Watching games live on streaming platforms will be taken to another level thanks to the coverage offered by Fanatiz USA, who will have over forty matches to watch from now until the end of the week.

Things will get going with South American competitions of the best possible kind, with the platforms exclusive coverage of the Copa Libertadores and the Copa Sudamericana, two competitions that will see the end of their group stages this week.

Additionally, the platform will include Primera División Argentina matches, where River Plate, Boca Juniors, and the rest of the Argentine giants continue to play domestic matches in search for the coveted title.

The week will also have for fans to stream games for Ligue 1, where the historic Saint-Etienne are trying to return to the French top-flight in the playoff tie against Metz. Both playoff games will be available to watch on this platform, which will make them even easier to track. 

Have a look at everything Fanatiz USA will have for everyone who has subscribed. 

Tuesday, 28 May
Live
2:00pm
Globe Soccer AwardsSoccer Shows
Live
+
6:00pm
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Nacional AsunciónCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 CaracasCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Corinthians 3 - 0 RacingCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Junior 0 - 0 BotafogoCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
LDU Quito 2 - 0 UniversitarioCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Peñarol 2 - 1 Rosario CentralCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:00pm
Bolívar 3 - 1 PalestinoCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:00pm
Flamengo 3 - 0 MillonariosCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 RB BragantinoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:30pm
Delfin 4 - 3 Real TomayapoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:30pm
Internacional 1 - 2 BelgranoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:30pm
Racing Club 3 - 0 Sportivo LuqueñoCopa Sudamericana
Wednesday, 29 May
Live
+
2:30pm
El Porvenir 0 - 4 Godoy CruzCopa Argentina
Live
+
6:00pm
Estudiantes 3 - 4 HuachipatoCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Grêmio 4 - 0 The StrongestCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Lanús 0 - 1 CuiabáCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Deportivo GarcilasoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Nacional PotosíCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 César VallejoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Sportivo TrinidenseCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Medellín 4 - 0 Always ReadyCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:30pm
Barcelona 2 - 1 CobresalCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 Colo-ColoCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Fluminense 3 - 2 Alianza LimaCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
São Paulo 2 - 0 Talleres CórdobaCopa Libertadores
Thursday, 30 May
Live
+
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 BanfieldCopa Argentina
Live
+
2:30pm
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 MetzLigue 1
Live
+
6:00pm
Athletico-PR 0 - 1 Sportivo AmelianoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Danubio 0 - 0 Rayo ZulianoCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 LiverpoolCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Palmeiras 0 - 0 San LorenzoCopa Libertadores
Live
7:50pm
Calera vs Alianza FCCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Universidad CatólicaCopa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:00pm
Libertad 2 - 1 NacionalCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:00pm
River Plate 2 - 0 Deportivo TáchiraCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:00pm
Unión La Calera 0 - 1 Alianza PetroleraCopa Sudamericana
Friday, 31 May
Live
+
6:00pm
La Equidad 1 - 2 Once CaldasPrimera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Técnico Universitario 1 - 2 El NacionalPrimera A
Live
+
8:10pm
Colón 1 - 0 Atlético RafaelaPrimera Nacional
Saturday, 1 June
Live
+
1:05pm
Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 TemperleyPrimera Nacional
Live
+
2:00pm
Aucas 2 - 2 ImbaburaPrimera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Grêmio 0 - 2 RB BragantinoBrasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vitória 0 - 2 Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão
Live
+
4:30pm
Cumbayá 1 - 0 DelfinPrimera A
Live
+
5:00pm
Racing Club 1 - 0 Deportivo RiestraPrimera División
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 0 - 1 InternacionalBrasileirão
Live
+
5:30pm
Fluminense 1 - 1 JuventudeBrasileirão
Live
+
7:00pm
Emelec 0 - 0 LibertadPrimera A
Live
+
7:15pm
Belgrano 1 - 0 Argentinos JuniorsPrimera División
Live
+
7:15pm
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Atlético TucumánPrimera División
Sunday, 2 June
Live
+
11:00am
Metz 2 - 2 Saint-ÉtienneLigue 1
Live
+
1:30pm
Platense 1 - 0 Boca JuniorsPrimera División
Live
+
2:00pm
Fénix 0 - 1 PeñarolPrimera Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 BahiaBrasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Criciúma 1 - 2 PalmeirasBrasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 1 - 6 FlamengoBrasileirão
Live
+
4:00pm
Universidad Católica 3 - 0 MacaráPrimera A
Live
+
5:00pm
Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 4 Talleres CórdobaPrimera División
Live
+
5:00pm
Rosario Central 1 - 1 LanúsPrimera División
Live
+
5:30pm
Fortaleza 1 - 0 Athletico-PRBrasileirão
Live
+
5:30pm
São Paulo 2 - 0 CruzeiroBrasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 3 - 1 Deportivo PereiraPrimera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Millonarios 2 - 0 JuniorPrimera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 OrensePrimera A
Live
+
7:15pm
Instituto 2 - 1 Gimnasia La PlataPrimera División
Live
+
7:15pm
River Plate 3 - 1 TigrePrimera División
Live
+
8:30pm
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Santa FePrimera A

Please keep in mind that all games and kickoff times are subject to change.