ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Bochum vs Fortuna Düsseldorf stream and TV schedule

Bochum
0 - 3
May 23, 202414:30
Live
Vonovia Ruhrstadion (Bochum)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Bochum vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Match Events

  13'P. Hofmann (o.g.) (0 - 1)
M. Broschinski / T. Asano62'  
A. Losilla / P. Osterhage63'  
  64'F. Klaus (0 - 2)
Assist: C. Tzolis
Bernardo
Roughing
71'  
G. Paciencia / P. Hofmann71'  
C. Antwi-Adjei / M. Wittek71'  
  72'Y. Engelhardt (0 - 3)
L. Daschner / M. Bero80'  
  80'I. Johannesson / M. Sobottka
  85'C. Daferner / V. Vermeij
  87'J. Niemiec / F. Klaus
  87'T. Uchino / Y. Engelhardt
  87'S. Appelkamp / C. Tzolis
A. Losilla
Roughing
90+3'  

Statistics

Bochum vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Match Statistics

Bochum Fortuna Düsseldorf
17Shots21
13Fouls14
7Corners8
4Offsides3
5Saves3
Shots
17Total21
3On goal7
8Off goal9
6Blocked5
9Inside box14
8Outside box7
60%Possession40%
Passes
502Total330
401Accurate236
80%Accurate %72%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Bochum vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
AnguillaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TVSetanta Sports 2
ArubaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
AustraliabeIN Sports Connect
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga UHDSky Sport Top EventSat.1 Osterreich
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahamasFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BermudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN 5 Sur
BrazilCanais GloboZappingClaro TV+Sky+SporTV
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BurundiStartimes World Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 5
ChileStar+ ChileESPN Premium Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN 5 Sur
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
CyprusNova Sports 2 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 3
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
DominicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN 5 Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Premium
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2Setanta Sports Georgia
GermanySky GoWOWSat.1Sky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga UHDSky Sport Top Event
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Great BritainSky Go UKSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Mix
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
InternationalOnefootball
IranAIO Sport 2
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Mix
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Max
JamaicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaldivesSony LIV
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontserratFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PanamaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 5 Sur
PeruStar+ ChileESPN 5 Sur
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 4
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Saint Kitts And NevisFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SeychellesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 3
SloveniaŠTV 1
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Top EventSat.1 Schweiz
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2Safina TV
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYPPTV HD 36beIN Sports 3 Thailand
Trinidad And TobagoFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTODTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 4 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 5 Sur
US Virgin IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN 5 Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 0 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30