ADVERTISEMENT
FA Youth Cup >

Manchester City U18 vs Leeds United U18 stream and TV schedule

Manchester City U18
May 10, 202413:55
Live
Leeds United U18
Academy Stadium (Manchester)

International Coverage

Manchester City U18 vs Leeds United U18 Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanSky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BeninSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BoliviaStar+ Chile
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now Plus
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChileStar+ Chile
ColombiaStar+ Sur
ComorosSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicNova Sport 6
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainThe FA Player
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 3
InternationalYouTubeTwitterThe FA Player
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicThe FA Player
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport 4
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN7 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RwandaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
SamoaSky Sport 7
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Singapore111 mio Sports 1
SlovakiaNova Sport 6
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Premier LeagueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
TurkeyTivibu Spor 4
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAESPN+ESPN App
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 6beIN Sports English
ZambiaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30