ADVERTISEMENT
Copa Libertadores >

Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
May 30, 202418:00
Live
Estadio Banco Guayaquil (Quito)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Match Events

  16'A. Cayetano
Tripping
  17'A. Gonzalez
Roughing
L. Diaz (1 - 0)
Assist: K. Paez
20'  
  22'H. Vergara
Tripping
  35'A. Gonzalez (1 - 1)
J. Alcivar
Elbowing
43'  
C. Zabala / J. Alcivar46'  
M. Fernandez / A. Landazuri46'  
L. Diaz (2 - 1)
Assist: Y. Medina
55'  
  63'R. Machado / H. Vergara
  63'D. G. Garcia Cardozo / A. Gonzalez
K. Arroyo / K. Paez65'  
  72'D. Rodriguez / K. Amaro
L. Zarate / Y. Medina78'  
  79'F. Bregante / N. Franco
  79'L. Wasilewsky / M. Barrios
R. Lopez / L. Diaz90+1'  
  90+4'J. Rosso
Unsportsmanlike conduct

Statistics

Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Match Statistics

Independiente Del Valle Liverpool
23Shots8
12Fouls8
14Corners3
0Offsides2
0Saves6
Shots
23Total8
8On goal1
13Off goal5
2Blocked2
19Inside box2
4Outside box6
71%Possession29%
Passes
504Total213
456Accurate161
90%Accurate %76%

Table

Copa Libertadores Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group F
1 Palmeiras 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9 14 DWWWW
2 San Lorenzo 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8 DWWLL
3 Independiente del Valle 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7 WLLLW
4 Liverpool 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4 LLLWL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Independiente del Valle vs Liverpool Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaFOX Sports 3 Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BrazilParamount+
BurundiStartimes Sports Life
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports English 2
ChileStar+ ChileESPN5 Chile
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 3
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
IsraelSport 3
ItalyMola TV
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN2 Colombia
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
SingaporeMola TV
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTS XTRA en EspañolTubi
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30