ADVERTISEMENT
Coppa Italia >

Milan vs Cagliari stream and TV listings

4 - 1
Jan 2, 202415:00
Live
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Milan vs Cagliari Match Events

L. Jovic (1 - 0)
Assist: T. Hernandez
29'  
L. Jovic (2 - 0)
Assist: T. Hernandez
42'  
C. Traore (3 - 0)50'  
  59'A. Di Pardo
Holding
A. Florenzi / D. Calabria61'  
  63'P. Azzi / J. Jankto
  64'G. Pereiro / A. Petagna
R. Leao / C. Traore70'  
  70'A. Deiola
Holding
C. Pulisic / L. Romero71'  
  72'I. Sulemana / M. Mancosu
  72'G. Zappa / A. Di Pardo
K. Zeroli / T. Reijnders80'  
D. Bartesaghi / A. Jimenez80'  
  87'P. Azzi (3 - 1)
Assist: A. Obert
  88'P. Azzi
Foul
R. Leao (4 - 1)
Assist: C. Pulisic
90+1'  

Statistics

Milan vs Cagliari Match Statistics

Milan Cagliari
13Shots8
10Fouls15
5Corners4
2Offsides0
2Saves2
Shots
13Total8
6On goal3
4Off goal5
3Blocked0
8Inside box5
5Outside box3
62%Possession38%
Passes
568Total351
498Accurate291
88%Accurate %83%

International Coverage

Milan vs Cagliari Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AfghanistanSolh Sports 1
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AndorraL'Equipe WebL'Equipe
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
AustriaDAZN AustriaTRT SporDAZN2 Germany
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasRUSH
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
BelizeESPN NorteESPN2 Caribbean
BermudaESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+ESPN4 Brazil
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
BurundiStartimes World Football
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
ChadStarTimes AppSTARZPLAY
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 2 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 5
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
DjiboutiSTARZPLAY
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN NorteESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
FranceL'Equipe WebMolotovFreeL'Equipe
French GuianaRUSH
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2 Georgia
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 2Viaplay Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
HungarySport 2 Hungary
IndonesiaVidioTVRI
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 2
IsraelSport 4
ItalyMediaset InfinityCanale 5
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSport Plus
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 2
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LibyaSTARZPLAY
MacedoniaArena 2 Premium
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaltaTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
MauritaniaSTARZPLAY
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MonacoL'Equipe WebL'Equipe
MontenegroArena 2 Premium
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballStartimes Mania
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport 14
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 2
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
QatarSTARZPLAY
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 2
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
San MarinoCanale 5
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SerbiaArena 2 Premium
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Slovenia
SomaliaSTARZPLAY
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
South SudanSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanSTARZPLAY
SurinameRUSH
SwedenSport Bladet Play
SwitzerlandTRT Spor
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyTRT Spor
Turks And Caicos IslandsRUSH
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports Premium 1
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 CaribbeanRUSH
USAParamount+CBS Sports Golazo
UzbekistanMTRK Sport
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30