ADVERTISEMENT
AFC Asian Champions League >

Al Hilal vs Navbahor stream and TV schedule

1 - 1
Sep 18, 202314:00
Live
King Fahd International Stadium (Ar-Riyāḍ (Riyadh))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Hilal vs Navbahor Match Events

  28'F. Ivanovic
  52'T. Tabatadze (0 - 1)
Assist: A. Ismoilov
  54'D. Abdumannopov / A. Sobirzhonov
Neymar60'  
  61'A. Ismoilov
  71'T. Abdukholikov / A. Ismoilov
N. Al Dawsari / Y. Al Shahrani74'  
M. Kanno / S. Al Faraj74'  
  83'J. Yakhshiboyev / I. Yuldashev
  83'L. Cermelj / T. Tabatadze
A. Al Hamdan / R. Neves89'  
M. Al Burayk / S. Abdulhamid89'  
A. Al Bulayhi (1 - 1)
Assist: Michael
90+10'  

Statistics

Al Hilal vs Navbahor Match Statistics

Al Hilal Navbahor
19Shots5
5Fouls12
12Corners1
0Offsides6
1Saves5
Shots
19Total5
6On goal2
3Off goal1
10Blocked2
11Inside box3
8Outside box2
77%Possession23%
Passes
640Total203
575Accurate130
90%Accurate %64%

Table

AFC Asian Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group D
1 Al Hilal 6 5 1 0 16 2 +14 16 WWWWW
2 Navbahor 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13 WLWWW
3 Nassaji Mazandaran 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6 LWLLL
4 Mumbai City 6 0 0 6 1 17 -16 0 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Al Hilal vs Navbahor Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN CaribbeanTrue Sport 2
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaTV Start
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
AustriaSport1Sport1 +
AzerbaijanTV Start
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
BangladeshT Sports
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelarusTV Start
BelizeESPN Caribbean
BermudaESPN Caribbean
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 1 Serbia
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
CambodiaTrue Sport 2
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN Caribbean
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaTV Start
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GeorgiaTV Start
GermanySport1Sport1 +
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongM Plus Live
IndiaFanCode
IndonesiaRCTI+Vision+RCTI
InternationalYouTube
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
IsraelSport 4
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
Korea RepublicTVINGtvN Sports
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
LatviaTV Start
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 1 Serbia
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 2
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 Mexico
MoldovaTV Start
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesRCTI+
PortugalCanal 11
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
RussiaTV Start
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandSport1Sport1 +
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 2
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
TurkeySpor Smart
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UkraineSport 2 UkraineTV Start
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODDubai Sports 2Abu Dhabi Sports 2beIN Sports AFC 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+CBS Sports Golazo
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30