ADVERTISEMENT
AFC Asian Champions League >

Mumbai City vs Nassaji Mazandaran stream and TV schedule

Mumbai City
0 - 2
Sep 18, 202310:00
Live
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex (Pune)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Mumbai City vs Nassaji Mazandaran Match Events

  34'E. Hosseini (0 - 1)
Assist: H. Zamehran
Apuia45+7'  
  55'F. Esmaeili / H. Zamehran
  62'M. R. Azadi (0 - 2)
Assist: F. Esmaeili
J. Pereyra Diaz65'  
  65'V. Mohammadzadeh
Y. van Nieff66'  
  69'M. Abdi / E. Babaei
  69'S. Mousavi / E. Hosseini
V. Singh / A. Mishra76'  
  84'A. Mahjori / M. R. Azadi
  84'A. Davaran / M. Abbasi
G. Singh / Y. van Nieff87'  
  90+6'M. Abdi

Statistics

Mumbai City vs Nassaji Mazandaran Match Statistics

Mumbai City Nassaji Mazandaran
13Shots7
14Fouls6
3Corners1
6Offsides1
0Saves2
Shots
13Total7
2On goal2
8Off goal3
3Blocked2
8Inside box7
5Outside box0
58%Possession42%
Passes
495Total369
420Accurate292
85%Accurate %79%

Lineups

Mumbai City vs Nassaji Mazandaran Player Lineups

Formation: 4-4-2
1Phurba Tempa Lachenpa
2Rahul Bheke
18Rostyn Griffiths
4Tiri
31Akash Mishra
7Lallianzuala Chhangte
8Yoëll van Nieff
45Apuia
24Greg Stewart
29Th. Bipin Singh
30Jorge Pereyra Díaz
Formation: 4-2-3-1
1Mohammad Rashid Mazaheri
4Amir Mehdi Janmaleki
68Amir Mohammad Houshmand
3Vahid Mohammadzadeh
77Ehsan Hosseini
88Esmaeil Babaei
11Mahmoud Ghaed Rahmati
10Hossein Zamehran
96Mohammadreza Abbasi
32Saber Hardani
9Mohammad Reza Azadi

Substitutes

6Vikram Pratap Singh
11Gurkirat Singh
13Mohammad Nawaz
3Hmingthan Mawia
5Mehtab Singh
17Sanjeev Stalin
16Vinit Rai
20Jayesh Rane
21Seilenthang Lotjem
23Abdenasser El Khayati
60Franklin Nazareth
28Ayush Chhikara
8Farshid Esmaeili
20Seyed Ahmad Mousavi
6Mehrdad Abdi
14Ali Davaran
12Hossein Khatir
50Amirhossein Samdaliri
55Mersad Seifi
5Saeid Gholamalibeigi
80Hassan Emdadi
22Nono
70Amirhossein Mahjori
18Mahdi Rezaei

Table

AFC Asian Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group D
1 Al Hilal 6 5 1 0 16 2 +14 16 WWWWW
2 Navbahor 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13 WLWWW
3 Nassaji Mazandaran 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6 LWLLL
4 Mumbai City 6 0 0 6 1 17 -16 0 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Mumbai City vs Nassaji Mazandaran Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanTrue Sport 2
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
BangladeshStar Sports Select HD1T Sports
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BhutanStar Sports Select HD1
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 1 Serbia
BrazilDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Brazil
CambodiaTrue Sport 2
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 3
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTVFanCodeStar Sports Select HD1Star Sports Select 1Sports18Sports18 HD
IndonesiaVision+
InternationalYouTube
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 1 Serbia
MaldivesStar Sports Select HD1
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Mexico
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
NepalStar Sports Select HD1
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
PakistanStar Sports Select HD1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSSCTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass One
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
Sri LankaStar Sports Select HD1
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
SwedenTV4 Play
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 2
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
TurkeySpor Smart
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UkraineSport 1 Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass OnebeIN Sports AFC
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia