ADVERTISEMENT
AFC Asian Champions League >

Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Sepahan stream and TV schedule

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
A. Jasim
26'
A. Jasim
88'
2 - 2
Sep 18, 202312:00
Live
Sepahan
M. Ghorbani
67'
Franso Hariri Stadium (Erbil)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Sepahan Match Events

A. Jasim (1 - 0)
Assist: F. Atchou
26'  
  30'M. Daneshgar (1 - 1)
Assist: Nilson Junior
I. Bayesh37'  
  67'M. Ghorbani (1 - 2)
Assist: M. Karimi
  68'R. Shekari / M. Hosseinnejad
M. Abdulraheem / S. Eduku71'  
G. Maaroufi / A. Al Sarori71'  
M. Qasim / H. Mashaan76'  
A. Jasim (2 - 2)88'  
  90'Nilson Junior
  90+3'A. Yousefi / R. Asadi
  90+3'S. Yazdani / M. Karimi

Statistics

Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Sepahan Match Statistics

Al Quwa Al Jawiya Sepahan
9Shots8
13Fouls12
2Corners1
2Offsides1
3Saves1
Shots
9Total8
3On goal5
5Off goal2
1Blocked1
5Inside box7
4Outside box1
55%Possession45%
Passes
421Total352
347Accurate242
82%Accurate %69%

Lineups

Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Sepahan Player Lineups

Formation: 4-4-2
20Mohammed Hameed
8Ibrahim Bayesh
44Hammood Mashaan
66Mohammed Albaqer
48Ruslan Hanoon
77Ahmed Al Sarori
25Abdulameer
11Humam Tariq
13Franco Atchou
14Sampson Eduku
10Ali Jasim Elaibi
Formation: 4-4-2
1Payam Niazmand
9Ramin Rezaeian
58Mohammad Daneshgar
91Nilson Junior
18Milad Zakipour
10Farshad Ahmadzadeh
8Seyed Mohammad Karimi
66Mohammad Ghorbani
86Mohammadjavad Hosseinnejad
5Reza Asadi
70Shahriar Moghanlou

Substitutes

2Ghaith Maaroufi
88Mohanad Abdulraheem
19Mohammed Qasim
12Mohammed Shakir
24Hasan Raed Matrook
17Mustafa Saadoun
40Bakary N'Diaye
5Youssef Fawzi
30Mustafa Waleed
28Mohammed Ridha
18Cédric Abogo
16Shihab Razzaq
81Reza Shekari
99Siavash Yazdani
14Aria Yousefi
22Mohammad Sadegh Salehi
44Nima Mirzazad
2Hadi Mohammadi
80Arshia Sarshogh
77Ali Ahmadi

Table

AFC Asian Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group C
1 Al Ittihad 6 5 0 1 11 4 +7 15 WWLWW
2 Sepahan 6 3 1 2 16 8 +8 10 LWWWL
3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10 WLWLW
4 AGMK 6 0 0 6 5 22 -17 0 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Sepahan Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
BangladeshT Sports
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 4 Serbia
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
ChinaMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
IndiaFanCode
IndonesiaVision+
InternationalYouTube
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAl Iraqiya SportsAl Rabiaa Sport TVbeIN Sports AFC 3
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 4 Serbia
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontenegroSportKlub 4 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAlkass FivebeIN Sports AFC 3
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSSCTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
SerbiaSportKlub 4 Serbia
SloveniaSportKlub 6 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
TurkeySpor Smart 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC 3
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30