ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Lille vs Nice stream and TV listings

2 - 2
May 19, 202415:00
Live
Decathlon Arena - Stade Pierre-Mauroy (Villeneuve d'Ascq)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Lille vs Nice Match Events

  10'G. Laborde (0 - 1)
Assist: J. Boga
H. Haraldsson (1 - 1)55'  
H. Haraldsson
Tripping
58'  
Alexsandro
Roughing
61'  
  64'A. Claude-Maurice
  64'T. Moffi / E. Guessand
  65'J. Lotomba / A. Claude-Maurice
G. Gudmundsson / H. Haraldsson72'  
R. Cabella / A. Gomes72'  
B. Andre (2 - 1)
Assist: E. Zhegrova
73'  
  75'M. Cho / J. Boga
  75'D. Traore / J. Todibo
  76'K. Thuram
Foul
  85'A. Balde / G. Laborde
I. Cavaleiro / E. Zhegrova90'  
B. Andre
Holding
90+1'  
  90+2'J. Lotomba (2 - 2)
Assist: T. Louchet
  90+7'D. Traore
Goal Disallowed - offside
E. Zhegrova90+7'  
  90+10'M. Bulka
Delay of game

Statistics

Lille vs Nice Match Statistics

Lille Nice
11Shots10
9Fouls9
2Corners5
0Offsides2
2Saves1
Shots
11Total10
3On goal4
7Off goal3
1Blocked3
7Inside box
4Outside box
55%Possession45%
Passes
537Total190
476Accurate380
89%Accurate %200%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 PSG 34 22 10 2 81 33 +48 76 WWLDW
2 Monaco 34 20 7 7 68 42 +26 67 WWWLW
3 Brest 34 17 10 7 53 34 +19 61 WDDWL
4 Lille 34 16 11 7 52 34 +18 59 DWLWL
5 Nice 34 15 10 9 40 29 +11 55 DLWWD
6 Olympique Lyonnais 34 16 5 13 49 55 -6 53 WWWWL
7 Lens 34 14 9 11 45 37 +8 51 DDWLW
8 Olympique Marseille 34 13 11 10 52 41 +11 50 WLWWD
9 Reims 34 13 8 13 42 47 -5 47 WWDLL
10 Rennes 34 12 10 12 53 46 +7 46 LDWLW
11 Toulouse 34 11 10 13 42 46 -4 43 LWLWD
12 Montpellier 34 10 12 12 43 48 -5 41 DLWDW
13 Strasbourg 34 10 9 15 38 50 -12 39 LWLLL
14 Nantes 34 9 6 19 30 55 -25 33 LLDDL
15 Le Havre 34 7 11 16 34 45 -11 32 LLWDL
16 Metz 34 8 5 21 35 58 -23 29 LLLLW
17 Lorient 34 7 8 19 43 66 -23 29 WLLLL
18 Clermont 34 5 10 19 26 60 -34 25 LLLWL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Lille vs Nice Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AfghanistanTV5Monde Maghreb
AlbaniaSuperSport 4 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
AndorraCanal+ Foot
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports Connect
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 3 Belgium
BoliviaStar+ ChileTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+Vivo PlayTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports CanadaTV5
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
ChileStar+ ChileTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ChinaMigu
ColombiaStar+ SurTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ComorosTV5Monde Maghreb
Costa RicaStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
CyprusNova Sports 4 Cyprus
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EcuadorStar+ SurTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
El SalvadorStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
EritreaTV5Monde Maghreb
EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
FranceCanal+ Foot
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
GermanyDAZN Germany
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 6
GreeceNova Sports 4
GreenlandTV5 Monde
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
GuamTV5 Monde
GuatemalaStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
HondurasStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
IcelandStöð 2 Sport
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 1 PremiumbeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 6
ItalySKY Go ItaliaSky Sport 253
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
LatviaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 14 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
LuxembourgEleven Sports 3 Belgium
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 MexicoTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
NicaraguaStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PakistanTV5Monde Maghreb
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PanamaStar+ NorteTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
PeruStar+ ChileTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HDbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5 MondeTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 4
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
SamoaTV5 Monde
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SpainEurosport Player SpainEurosport Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 14 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
ThailandbeIN Sports 1 Premium
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5TV5Monde Maghreb
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTODbeIN Sports 3 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanTV5 Monde
UkraineMEGOGO Football 6
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTS XTRA en EspañolbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en EspañolTV5 Monde
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2TV5Monde Maghreb
VenezuelaStar+ SurTV5MONDE Amérique Latine
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30