ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Almería vs Cádiz stream and TV schedule

6 - 1
May 25, 202412:30
Live
Power Horse Stadium (Almería)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Almería vs Cádiz Match Events

  13'J. Hernandez
Holding
L. Suarez
Tripping
21'  
  30'B. Ocampo (0 - 1)
Assist: A. Fernandez
G. Melero / E. Gonzalez46'  
S. Arribas / Leo Baptistao46'  
G. Melero (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Embarba
48'  
S. Arribas (2 - 1)51'  
J. Zaldua (o.g.) (3 - 1)57'  
  64'Juanmi / A. Fernandez
  64'D. Samassekou / G. Escalante
L. Suarez (4 - 1)
Assist: J. Viera
65'  
P. Sanz / A. Radovanovic67'  
  70'R. Sobrino / B. Ocampo
L. Suarez (5 - 1)71'  
I. Kone / L. Suarez76'  
A. Embarba
Unsportsmanlike conduct
78'  
  79'Fali
Unsportsmanlike conduct
L. Romero / J. Viera84'  
S. Arribas (6 - 1)86'  
  87'I. Carcelen / J. Zaldua
  87'B. Vazquez / R. Navarro

Statistics

Almería vs Cádiz Match Statistics

Almería Cádiz
26Shots12
4Fouls9
1Corners4
0Offsides1
3Saves7
Shots
26Total12
12On goal4
10Off goal7
4Blocked1
15Inside box4
11Outside box8
46%Possession54%
Passes
430Total509
367Accurate441
85%Accurate %87%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Almería vs Cádiz Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN4 Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BeninSuperSport OTT 4
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN 4 Sur
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2
ChileStar+ ChileESPN4 Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiDAZN Taiwan
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN 4 Sur
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CroatiaArena Sport 10 Croatia
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN 4 Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 4
GabonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
GreeceNova Sports 2
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Hong KongM Plus Live
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
MacauM Plus Live
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NigerDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PakistanARY ZAPA Sports
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN4 ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
PeruStar+ ChileESPN 4 Sur
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 4 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4
RomaniaPrima Play
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SerbiaArena Sport 6 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 4
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SpainMovistar+M+ LALIGA TV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TurkeyS Sport+
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
UkraineMEGOGO Football 4
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN4 ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN 4 Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30