ADVERTISEMENT
Copa Libertadores >

Boca Juniors vs Colo-Colo stream and TV schedule

1 - 0
Jun 6, 202320:00
Live
Colo-Colo
Estadio Alberto José Armando (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Boca Juniors vs Colo-Colo Match Events

  8'J. Rojas / B. Gutierrez
  9'A. Bouzat
Roughing
O. Romero / L. Langoni16'  
  39'J. Rojas
Holding
  45+5'E. Pavez
Holding
M. Weigandt (1 - 0)
Assist: O. Romero
55'  
  57'E. Wiemberg
Roughing
Miguel Merentiel / D. Benedetto64'  
I. Fernandez / A. Varela65'  
  65'F. Castillo / A. Bouzat
  65'M. Rojas / M. Bolados
  65'J. Thompson / L. Gil
L. Vazquez / Miguel Merentiel69'  
  77'D. Gutierrez / R. Gonzalez

Statistics

Boca Juniors vs Colo-Colo Match Statistics

Boca Juniors Colo-Colo
13Shots11
6Fouls21
3Corners2
1Offsides3
1Saves4
Shots
13Total11
6On goal1
7Off goal3
0Blocked7
8Inside box7
5Outside box4
59%Possession41%
Passes
475Total333
367Accurate235
77%Accurate %71%

Table

Copa Libertadores Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group A
1 Fluminense 6 4 2 0 9 5 +4 14 WWWDW
2 Colo-Colo 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6 DDLDL
3 Cerro Porteño 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6 DLDDW
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4 LDDDL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Boca Juniors vs Colo-Colo Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN CaribbeanSky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaFox Sports Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelizeESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BoliviaESPN 4 Sur
BrazilParamount+
BulgariaMAX Sport 4
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
ChileESPN Premium Chile
ColombiaESPN 4 Sur
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
EcuadorESPN 4 Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
FijiSky Sport 7
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
IsraelSport 3
ItalyMola TV
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
NetherlandsWatch ESPNESPN
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
PeruESPN 4 Sur
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 2
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SamoaSky Sport 7
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en Español
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaESPN 4 Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30