ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa League >

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Bayer Leverkusen stream and TV listings

1 - 4
Apr 20, 202315:00
Live
Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Bayer Leverkusen Match Events

  2'M. Diaby (0 - 1)
S. Adingra / Y. Vertessen32'  
  38'M. Bakker (0 - 2)
Assist: A. Hlozek
C. Terho / I. Kandouss46'  
  59'O. Kossounou / E. Tapsoba
  59'K. Demirbay / N. Amiri
  61'J. Frimpong (0 - 3)
C. Terho (1 - 3)
Assist: L. Lapoussin
65'  
  71'A. Adli / J. Frimpong
T. Teuma
Tripping
75'  
  79'A. Hlozek (1 - 4)
C. Puertas / J. Lazare Amani81'  
G. Nilsson / V. Boniface81'  
  86'K. Bellarabi / M. Diaby
  86'S. Azmoun / A. Hlozek
O. El Azzouzi / T. Teuma88'  

Statistics

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Bayer Leverkusen Match Statistics

Union Saint-Gilloise Bayer Leverkusen
12Shots10
8Fouls7
4Corners4
1Offsides2
3Saves0
Shots
12Total10
1On goal7
7Off goal2
4Blocked1
8Inside box10
4Outside box0
49%Possession51%
Passes
444Total468
354Accurate389
80%Accurate %83%

Table

UEFA Europa League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group E
1 Liverpool 6 4 0 2 17 7 +10 12 LWLWW
2 Toulouse 6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 11 WDWLW
3 Union Saint-Gilloise 6 2 2 2 5 8 -3 8 WDLWL
4 LASK Linz 6 1 0 5 6 12 -6 3 LLWLL
Group H
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 0 0 19 3 +16 18 WWWWW
2 Qarabağ 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10 WDLLW
3 Molde 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7 LDWWL
4 Häcken 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0 LLLLL
Europa League (Play Offs)
Europa League (Play Offs)
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Bayer Leverkusen Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 1
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaRTL+Sky Sport Austria 5RTLSky Sport Austria 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BelgiumTipikSporza
BeninSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 1
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Central African RepublicSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ComorosSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 1 Croatia
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GeorgiaAdjarasport TV
GermanyRTL+RTL
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 4
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaSky Sport 256
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN4 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MayotteSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 2 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus Nigeria
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Football Plus ROA
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 2DStv App
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 4
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportRTL+RTLBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeyExxen
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
UkraineMEGOGO Football 4
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30