ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa League >

Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Saint-Gilloise stream and TV schedule

1 - 1
Apr 13, 202315:00
Live
BayArena (Leverkusen)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Saint-Gilloise Match Events

  25'S. Van Der Heyden
Roughing
K. Demirbay / E. Palacios46'  
  51'V. Boniface (0 - 1)
Assist: T. Teuma
S. Azmoun / A. Adli67'  
  75'C. Puertas / Y. Vertessen
P. Hincapie
Unsportsmanlike conduct
76'  
  80'O. El Azzouzi / S. Lynen
F. Wirtz (1 - 1)
Assist: S. Azmoun
82'  
  84'L. Lapoussin
Roughing
A. Hlozek / M. Diaby87'  
  89'G. Nilsson / V. Boniface
  90+3'A. Moris
Delay of game

Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Saint-Gilloise Match Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen Union Saint-Gilloise
15Shots8
10Fouls12
8Corners4
6Offsides1
3Saves1
Shots
15Total8
2On goal4
8Off goal1
5Blocked3
9Inside box4
6Outside box4
63%Possession37%
Passes
567Total329
492Accurate255
87%Accurate %78%

Table

UEFA Europa League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group E
1 Liverpool 6 4 0 2 17 7 +10 12 LWLWW
2 Toulouse 6 3 2 1 8 9 -1 11 WDWLW
3 Union Saint-Gilloise 6 2 2 2 5 8 -3 8 WDLWL
4 LASK Linz 6 1 0 5 6 12 -6 3 LLWLL
Group H
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 0 0 19 3 +16 18 WWWWW
2 Qarabağ 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10 WDLLW
3 Molde 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7 LDWWL
4 Häcken 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0 LLLLL
Europa League (Play Offs)
Europa League (Play Offs)
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Saint-Gilloise Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
AngolaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaRTL+RTLSky Sport Austria 1Sky Sport Austria 4
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
BangladeshSony LIV
BelgiumVRT CanvasTipikSporza
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
CameroonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 1 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport FootballV Sport 1 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GabonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaAdjarasport TV
GermanyRTL+RTL
GhanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaSky Sport 255
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
KenyaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LesothoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN4 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
MozambiqueSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsWatch ESPNVRT CanvasESPN 4
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaVOYO
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 2DStv AppSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
SpainMovistar+Movistar Copa America 2
Sri LankaSony LIV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandBlue SportRTL+RTLBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
TanzaniaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
TogoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
TurkeyExxen
UgandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 3
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30