ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa League >

Roma vs Feyenoord stream and TV listings

4 - 1
Apr 20, 202315:00
Live
Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Roma vs Feyenoord Match Events

  12'Q. Hartman
Foul
  18'M. Wieffer
Roughing
S. El Shaarawy / G. Wijnaldum21'  
D. Llorente
Unsportsmanlike conduct
34'  
  35'T. Wellenreuther
  39'S. Gimenez
Roughing
L. Spinazzola (1 - 0)60'  
  64'Igor Paixao / O. Idrissi
Roger Ibanez / D. Llorente72'  
T. Abraham / A. Belotti72'  
P. Dybala / N. Zalewski73'  
  74'Danilo / A. Jahanbakhsh
Z. Celik / C. Smalling78'  
  80'Igor Paixao (1 - 1)
Assist: S. Szymanski
P. Dybala (2 - 1)89'  
  91'M. Pedersen / S. Szymanski
S. El Shaarawy (3 - 1)
Assist: T. Abraham
101'  
  106'M. Lopez / Q. Hartman
  106'J. Dilrosun / G. Trauner
M. Kumbulla / S. El Shaarawy106'  
P. Dybala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
107'  
L. Pellegrini (4 - 1)
Assist: T. Abraham
109'  
T. Abraham
Foul
111'  
R. Patricio
Unsportsmanlike conduct
118'  
  120+1'S. Gimenez
Roughing

Statistics

Roma vs Feyenoord Match Statistics

Roma Feyenoord
33Shots15
12Fouls16
8Corners5
2Offsides1
5Saves9
Shots
33Total15
13On goal6
10Off goal5
10Blocked4
23Inside box8
10Outside box7
48%Possession52%
Passes
491Total558
394Accurate466
80%Accurate %84%

Table

UEFA Europa League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group G
1 Slavia Praha 6 5 0 1 17 4 +13 15 WWWLW
2 Roma 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8 13 WDLWW
3 Servette 6 1 2 3 4 13 -9 5 LDWDL
4 Sheriff 6 0 1 5 5 17 -12 1 LLLDL
Europa League (Play Offs)
Europa League (Play Offs)
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Roma vs Feyenoord Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
AlbaniaSuperSport 4 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
American SamoaTVWan
AngolaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaRTL+Sky Sport Austria 1Sky Sport Austria 3
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 3
BeninSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
CameroonSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 5
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FijiTVWan
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 1 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GabonSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaAdjarasport TV
GermanyRTL+
GhanaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GreeceCosmote Sport 5 HD
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports MAX 2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVTV8Sky Sport 253Sky Sport Football
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
KenyaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
LesothoSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ MexicoFox Sports Mexico
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NetherlandsWatch ESPNESPN 2Veronica TV
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SamoaTVWan
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport FootballSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 3
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Extra
SwitzerlandBlue SportRTL+Blue Sport 4 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Sport 2
TogoSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TongaTVWan
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
TurkeyExxen
UgandaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 3
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+
VanuatuTVWan
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 3
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30